Dunell Hills Police Department/Dixie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) (→Alumni) |
No edit summary |
||
(43 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
== Recruitment == | == Recruitment == | ||
Membership to Dixie Squad is | Membership to Dixie Squad is closed untill running a squad is viable. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
Squad_Name=Dixie Squad| | Squad_Name=Dixie Squad| | ||
Squad_Image=DixieBadge300x300px.jpg| | Squad_Image=DixieBadge300x300px.jpg| | ||
Squad_Leader= | Squad_Leader=Paul Freed| | ||
Squad_Goal=Support/Medical Services and Revives| | Squad_Goal=Support/Medical Services and Revives| | ||
Squad_Recruitment= | Squad_Recruitment=Closed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |style="width:14em"|Nickname | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | == Alumni == | ||
| | |||
| | {| style="width:100%; font-family: verdana; font-size:90%" | ||
| | |- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" align="center" | ||
| | |style="width:12em"|Name | ||
| | |style="width:08em"|Profile | ||
| | |style="width:14em"|Role | ||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |||
| | |Comment | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AlanTuring | |AlanTuring | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=527766 527766] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=527766 527766] | ||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
| | |MIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ali2234|ali2234]] | |[[User:Ali2234|ali2234]] | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=417717 417717] | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=417717 417717] | ||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
| | |MIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Amdir | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1827036 1827036] | ||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arwald | |Arwald | ||
Line 191: | Line 124: | ||
| | | | ||
|Moved on to command Indigo Squad, Became DFO-C | |Moved on to command Indigo Squad, Became DFO-C | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Cyrus Hanley|Cyrus Hanley]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1075851 1075851] | |||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deadly043 | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360 1458360] | |||
|'''2IC''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dr Allison | |Dr Allison | ||
Line 200: | Line 145: | ||
|[[User:Dr_Snow|Dr Snow]] | |[[User:Dr_Snow|Dr Snow]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293 426293] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293 426293] | ||
|Squad Leader | |||
|Snow | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dr SykoKiller666 | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689890 1689890] | |||
|'''2iC''' | |||
|Dr Syko, Syko | |||
|Maker of fine sigs | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:E-Dogg|EDogg]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=600877 600877] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fredi | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507 338507] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 212: | Line 175: | ||
|Highpants | |Highpants | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=716442 716442] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=716442 716442] | ||
| | |Squad Corporal | ||
|Highpants | |Highpants | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hockeyruler | |Hockeyruler | ||
Line 221: | Line 185: | ||
|Moved on to Alpha | |Moved on to Alpha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Iam YourMedic | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2040129 2040129] | ||
| | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|James Davey | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425927 1425927] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
|MIA | |||
|- | |||
|Jelito | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699 1701699] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:KoronofHearts|KoronofHearts]] | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1040454 1040454] | |||
|Officer | |||
|Koron | |||
|Caiger Mall Medical Support | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Logan Scott | |Logan Scott | ||
Line 231: | Line 213: | ||
|Medic | |Medic | ||
|Logan | |Logan | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Londonbrig0|Londonbrig0]] | |[[User:Londonbrig0|Londonbrig0]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 233: | ||
|MIA | |MIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |OfficerKalashnikov47 | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1385602 1385602] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1385602 1385602] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 256: | Line 239: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Officer Moony | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=490149 490149] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=490149 490149] | ||
|Field Medic | |Field Medic | ||
Line 262: | Line 245: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |ohfrigg | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653305 1653305] | |||
|Officer | |||
|Frigg | |||
|MIA | |||
|- | |||
|Papa Roge | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=551926 551926] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=551926 551926] | ||
|Revivification Officer, Field Medic | |Revivification Officer, Field Medic | ||
Line 271: | Line 260: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=536733 536733] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=536733 536733] | ||
|Recruitment, Field Medic | |Recruitment, Field Medic | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paul Freed | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1932316 1932316] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PlutoNeptun | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=275428 275428] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 280: | Line 281: | ||
|Chief Kitten Advocate | |Chief Kitten Advocate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Razi|razi]] | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553796 553796] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
|Squad Combat | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sanpedro|sanpedro]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647 367647] | |||
| | |||
|Pete | |||
|Also Assistant Chief of DHPD | |||
|- | |||
|Sgt Partridge | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450239 450239] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450239 450239] | ||
|Squad Leader | |Squad Leader | ||
Line 290: | Line 303: | ||
|Field Medic | |Field Medic | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|St Aden | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=697387 697387] | |||
|Revive Technician, Medic | |||
|Johnny | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]] | |[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549 450549] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Dude, zombies are totally bogus! | |Dude, zombies are totally bogus! | ||
|- | |||
|Vicky Eames | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433331 1433331] | |||
|Field Medic, Barricader, Scout, Revivification Officer | |||
|Vicky | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Victor McDade | |Victor McDade | ||
Line 310: | Line 335: | ||
|Moved on to Foxtrot Squad Leader | |Moved on to Foxtrot Squad Leader | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zwelgje | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258428 258428] | ||
| | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 18:18, 25 October 2014
DHPD - Dixie Squad
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|