User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 10:47, 5 May 2010 (BST). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Lerwill Heights]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| | | Not reported | ||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Roachtown]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Roachtown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Roachtown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Roachtown]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Chudley Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Haim Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Judgewood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Judgewood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Judgewood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Judgewood]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Perceval Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Pimbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Pimbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pimbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pimbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Nunn Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tynte Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Judgewood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Judgewood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Judgewood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Judgewood]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Perceval Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Chudleyton]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Chudleyton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Chudleyton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Chudleyton]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Caiger Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Minshull Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ransacked'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Tollyton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Tollyton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Tollyton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tollyton]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''moderately dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Woodroffe Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Rayfield Building (Tollyton)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Edgecombe]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Edgecombe]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Edgecombe]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Edgecombe]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Maver Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Browne Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[East Grayside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/East Grayside]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lamport Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Crooketon]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Crooketon]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| Not reported | |||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Reganbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Reganbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Reganbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Reganbank]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Wykewood]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Wykewood]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| | | Not reported | ||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Dunell Hills]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Dunell Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Dunell Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Dunell Hills]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Dury Building (Dunell Hills)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Peppardville]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Peppardville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Peppardville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Peppardville]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''moderately dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Maine Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Fort Creedy]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dulston]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Dulston]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Dulston]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dulston]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Whitlock Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Treweeke Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Jensentown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Jensentown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Jensentown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Jensentown]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Selley Building (Jensentown)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Osmondville]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Osmondville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Osmondville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Osmondville]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''safe'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Axtence Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Brooksville]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Brooksville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Brooksville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Brooksville]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Foreman Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Fryerbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Fryerbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Joachim Mall]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | ||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[East Grayside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/East Grayside]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shore Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Shore Hills]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''moderately dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Poulter Building (Shore Hills)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[South Blythville]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: South Blythville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: South Blythville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/South Blythville]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Marven Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Pippard Building (South Blythville)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ransacked'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:47, 5 May 2010
Last processed reports on 10:47, 5 May 2010 (BST).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lerwill Heights | EMRP: Lerwill Heights Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Lerwill Heights Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Lerwill Heights Change Unrequired, Level at moderately dangerous |
Not reported | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Roachtown | EMRP: Roachtown Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Roachtown Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Roachtown Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Chudley Building Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Haim Building Updated Status to ruined |
Currently Unsupported |
Judgewood | EMRP: Judgewood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Judgewood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Judgewood Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Perceval Building Updated Status to safe |
A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Pimbank | EMRP: Pimbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Pimbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Pimbank Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Nunn Building Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/Tynte Mall Not Updated |
Currently Unsupported |
Judgewood | EMRP: Judgewood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Judgewood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Judgewood Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Perceval Building Updated Status to safe |
A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Chudleyton | EMRP: Chudleyton Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Chudleyton Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Chudleyton Change Required, Updated to moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/Caiger Mall Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Minshull Building Updated Status to ransacked |
Currently Unsupported |
Tollyton | EMRP: Tollyton Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Tollyton Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Tollyton Change Required, Updated to moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/Woodroffe Mall Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Rayfield Building (Tollyton) Updated Status to ruined |
Currently Unsupported |
Edgecombe | EMRP: Edgecombe Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Edgecombe Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Edgecombe Change Unrequired, Level at dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Maver Building Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Browne Building Updated Status to ruined |
Currently Unsupported |
East Grayside | EMRP: East Grayside Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: East Grayside Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/East Grayside Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building Updated Status to safe |
A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Lamport Hills | EMRP: Lamport Hills Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building Not Updated |
A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Crooketon | EMRP: Crooketon Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Crooketon Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Crooketon Change Unrequired, Level at moderately dangerous |
Not reported | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Reganbank | EMRP: Reganbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Reganbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Reganbank Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
Not reported | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Wykewood | EMRP: Wykewood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Wykewood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Wykewood Change Required, Updated to moderately dangerous |
Not reported | A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Dunell Hills | EMRP: Dunell Hills Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Dunell Hills Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Dunell Hills Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Dury Building (Dunell Hills) Updated Status to ruined |
A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Peppardville | EMRP: Peppardville Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Peppardville Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Peppardville Change Required, Updated to moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Maine Building Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/Fort Creedy Updated Status to ruined |
Currently Unsupported |
Dulston | EMRP: Dulston Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Dulston Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Dulston Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Whitlock Building Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/Treweeke Mall Not Updated |
Currently Unsupported |
Jensentown | EMRP: Jensentown Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Jensentown Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Jensentown Change Required, Updated to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Selley Building (Jensentown) Updated Status to safe |
A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Osmondville | EMRP: Osmondville Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Osmondville Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Osmondville Change Required, Updated to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Axtence Building Updated Status to safe |
A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Brooksville | EMRP: Brooksville Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Brooksville Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Brooksville Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Foreman Building Updated Status to safe |
A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Fryerbank | EMRP: Fryerbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Fryerbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Fryerbank Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/Joachim Mall Not Updated |
A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
East Grayside | EMRP: East Grayside Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: East Grayside Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/East Grayside Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building Updated Status to safe |
A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
Shore Hills | EMRP: Shore Hills Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Shore Hills Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Shore Hills Change Required, Updated to moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Poulter Building (Shore Hills) Updated Status to safe |
A strategic building was either not mentioned, failed to be identified or failed to be assessed. | Currently Unsupported |
South Blythville | EMRP: South Blythville Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: South Blythville Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/South Blythville Change Unrequired, Level at dangerous |
User:DangerReport/Marven Mall Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Pippard Building (South Blythville) Updated Status to ransacked |
Currently Unsupported |