User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 23:52, 26 August 2010 (BST). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Horde Building || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two | ! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Horde Building || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Williamsville]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Williamsville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Williamsville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Williamsville]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Mayer Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Judgewood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Judgewood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Judgewood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Judgewood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Peet Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Old Arkham]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Old Arkham]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Old Arkham]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Old Arkham]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Button Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Dulston]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Dulston]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Dulston]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Dulston]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Beale Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Edgecombe]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Edgecombe]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Edgecombe]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Edgecombe]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Shearbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Shearbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Shearbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Shearbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Nisbet Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Stickling Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Stanbury Village]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Stanbury Village]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lorenzo General Hospital]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Went Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Havercroft]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Havercroft]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Havercroft]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Havercroft]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Ackland Mall]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Pimbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Pimbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Pimbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Pimbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Tynte Mall]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 86: | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Williamsville]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Williamsville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Williamsville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Williamsville]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Mayer Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Forst Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Greentown]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Greentown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Greentown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Greentown]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Roftwood]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Roftwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Roftwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Roftwood]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Hildebrand Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Greenhow Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Huntley Heights]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Huntley Heights]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Vicari Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Buttonville]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Buttonville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Buttonville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Buttonville]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Bainton Hotel]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''under attack'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/Buckley Mall]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not | | [[User:DangerReport/The Pryor Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[North Blythville]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: North Blythville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: North Blythville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/North Blythville]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Hebditch Building (North Blythville)]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Mornington]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Mornington]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Mornington]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Mornington]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Paynterton]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Paynterton]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Montacute Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Huntley Heights]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Huntley Heights]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Vicari Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Dartside]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Dartside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Dartside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Dartside]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Highton Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Bagnall Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Spicer Hills]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Spicer Hills]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Brockliss Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Edgecombe]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Edgecombe]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Edgecombe]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Edgecombe]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| | | [[User:DangerReport/Margaret General Hospital (Edgecombe)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''under attack'' | ||
| Not | | [[User:DangerReport/The Caffin Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Scarletwood]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Scarletwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Scarletwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Scarletwood]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Tompson Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Eastonwood]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Eastonwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Eastonwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Eastonwood]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Nettleton Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 276: | Line 204: | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Bale Mall]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/Bale Mall]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Randallbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Randallbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Littlehales Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Raines Hills]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Raines Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Raines Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Raines Hills]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Goldsworthy Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Ruddlebank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Ruddlebank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Ruddlebank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Ruddlebank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Panes Building (Ruddlebank)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Crowbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Crowbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Crowbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Crowbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Spragge Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Doubting Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Osmondville]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Osmondville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Osmondville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Osmondville]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Axtence Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Millen Hills]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Millen Hills]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Lazenbury Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[West Boundwood]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/West Boundwood]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Wyke Hills]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Wyke Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Wyke Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Wyke Hills]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Buckley Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Needs Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Tapton]]''' | | '''[[Tapton]]''' | ||
Line 390: | Line 278: | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Heytown]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Heytown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Heytown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Heytown]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Usher Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 427: | Line 291: | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Starlingtown]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/Starlingtown]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Casely Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Veryard Building]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/The Veryard Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Crowbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Crowbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Crowbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Crowbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Spragge Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Penny Heights]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Penny Heights]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Craddy Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Gatcombeton]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Gatcombeton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Gatcombeton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Gatcombeton]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Calvert Mall]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Ridleybank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Ridleybank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Blackmore Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Grigg Heights]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Grigg Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Grigg Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Grigg Heights]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Merson Building (Grigg Heights)]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Spracklingbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Spracklingbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Spracklingbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Spracklingbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Dewell Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Rhodenbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Rhodenbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Rhodenbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Rhodenbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Carlyle Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Pashenton]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Pashenton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Pashenton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Pashenton]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Woolven Building (Pashenton)]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Shore Hills]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Shore Hills]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Pittman Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Starlingtown]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Starlingtown]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Veryard Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Starlingtown]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Starlingtown]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Casely Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Chudleyton]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Chudleyton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Chudleyton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Chudleyton]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Caiger Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Minshull Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:52, 26 August 2010
Last processed reports on 23:52, 26 August 2010 (BST).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.