Dunell Hills Police Department/Dixie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) (→Alumni) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=571958 571958] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=571958 571958] | ||
|Squad Leader | |Squad Leader | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ben Charron | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=347024 347024] | |||
|Field Medic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beth_Fields | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=498474 498474] | |||
|Field Medic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 167: | Line 179: | ||
|Bryn | |Bryn | ||
|Became DFO-C | |Became DFO-C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chris Woo | |Chris Woo | ||
Line 204: | Line 198: | ||
|Wandering Saint of Malton | |Wandering Saint of Malton | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dr | |[[User:Dr_Snow|Dr Snow]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293 426293] | ||
| | | | ||
|Snow | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 220: | Line 214: | ||
|'''Squad Corporal''' | |'''Squad Corporal''' | ||
|Highpants | |Highpants | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Hockeyruler|Hockeyruler]] | |[[User:Hockeyruler|Hockeyruler]] | ||
Line 303: | Line 291: | ||
| | | | ||
|Dude, zombies are totally bogus! | |Dude, zombies are totally bogus! | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sgt_partridge|Sgt Partridge]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450239 450239] | |||
|Squad Leader | |||
| | |||
|Moved on to better things in Precinct Command | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Victor McDade | |Victor McDade |
Revision as of 15:43, 6 April 2011
DHPD - Dixie Squad
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|