Dunell Hills Police Department/Dixie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) (→Alumni) |
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) (→Alumni) |
||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| | | | ||
|Dude, zombies are totally bogus! | |Dude, zombies are totally bogus! | ||
|- | |||
|Vicky Eames | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433331 1433331] | |||
|Field Medic, Barricader, Scout, Revivification Officer | |||
|Vicky | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Victor McDade | |Victor McDade | ||
Line 309: | Line 315: | ||
| | | | ||
|Moved on to Foxtrot Squad Leader | |Moved on to Foxtrot Squad Leader | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:26, 17 April 2011
DHPD - Dixie Squad
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|