User:Peralta/Zombie: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Role:''' | | '''Role:''' | ||
| Babah Zambah | | Fat Babah Zambah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Favourite Pastime:''' | | '''Favourite Pastime:''' | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| '''Joined:''' | | '''Joined:''' | ||
| July 24 2012 | | July 24 2012 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Days''' | | '''Days''' | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kills (personal)''' | | '''Kills (personal)''' | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Kills (total)''' | |||
| ~35 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Buildings Breached''' | | '''Buildings Breached''' | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| ''Malls Emptied'' | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ''Police Departments'' | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ''Hospitals'' | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ''NecroTechs'' | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ''Factories'' | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ''Auto Repair Shops'' | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ''Non-Resource Buildings'' | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Complete Journal''' | |||
| [[User:Peralta/RRF | Here]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Complete Journal''' | | '''Complete Journal''' | ||
Line 120: | Line 157: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===<span style="color: #FFFFFF">Barhah</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #FFFFFF">Barhah</span>=== |
Revision as of 03:05, 4 August 2012
The RRF | DoHS | GMT Breakfast Club | AU10 | The Constables | Team America | The Gore Corps |
|
|