User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on 17: | Last processed reports on 17:17, 18 January 2010 (UTC). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | | Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Greentown]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Greentown]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Greentown]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Greentown]]<br />Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. | ||
| | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Peddlesden Village]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Bascombe Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Starlingtown]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Starlingtown]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Veryard Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[West Boundwood]] | |||
| [[EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/West Boundwood]]<br />Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danversbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Danversbank]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Danversbank]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Danversbank]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Kynaston Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tapton]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Tapton]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Tapton]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Tapton]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Chaffin Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[East Boundwood]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: East Boundwood]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: East Boundwood]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/East Boundwood]]<br />Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Bale Mall]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Quarlesbank]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Quarlesbank]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Quarlesbank]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Quarlesbank]]<br />Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Milnerr Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Shackleville]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Shackleville]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Shackleville]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Shackleville]]<br />Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Raymond Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | ||
| | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dulston]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Dulston]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Dulston]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Dulston]]<br />Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Trood Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Foulkes Village]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Foulkes Village]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Foulkes Village]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Foulkes Village]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Henley Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
Line 82: | Line 98: | ||
| [[EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | | [[EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | | [[Talk:EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/East Grayside]]<br /> | | [[User:DangerReport/East Grayside]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to safe. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | | [[User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Osmondville]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Osmondville]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Osmondville]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Osmondville]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Axtence Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dartside]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Dartside]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Dartside]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Dartside]]<br />Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Bagnall Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Millen Hills]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Millen Hills]]<br />Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Jeffrey Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ketchelbank]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Ketchelbank]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Ketchelbank]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Ketchelbank]]<br />Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Telfer Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Staples Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapton]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Tapton]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Tapton]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tapton]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Chaffin Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Paynterton]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Paynterton]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to safe. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Robbins Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Peppardville]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Peppardville]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Peppardville]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Peppardville]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Fort Creedy]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Marks Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miltown]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Miltown]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Miltown]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Miltown]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Cartwright Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lamport Hills]] | | [[Lamport Hills]] | ||
| [[EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br /> | | [[EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br /> | | [[Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills]]<br />Current danger level of | | [[User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:17, 18 January 2010
Last processed reports on 17:17, 18 January 2010 (UTC).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
Greentown | EMRP: Greentown Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Greentown Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Greentown Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Peddlesden Village | EMRP: Peddlesden Village Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Peddlesden Village Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Peddlesden Village Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Bascombe Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Starlingtown | EMRP: Starlingtown Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Starlingtown Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Starlingtown Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Veryard Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
West Boundwood | EMRP: West Boundwood Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: West Boundwood Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/West Boundwood Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Danversbank | EMRP: Danversbank Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Danversbank Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Danversbank Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Kynaston Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Tapton | EMRP: Tapton Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Tapton Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Tapton Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Chaffin Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
East Boundwood | EMRP: East Boundwood Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: East Boundwood Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/East Boundwood Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/Bale Mall Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Quarlesbank | EMRP: Quarlesbank Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Quarlesbank Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Quarlesbank Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Milnerr Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Shackleville | EMRP: Shackleville Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Shackleville Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Shackleville Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Raymond Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Dulston | EMRP: Dulston Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Dulston Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Dulston Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Trood Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Foulkes Village | EMRP: Foulkes Village Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Foulkes Village Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Foulkes Village Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Henley Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
East Grayside | EMRP: East Grayside Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: East Grayside Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/East Grayside Danger level changed to safe. |
User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Osmondville | EMRP: Osmondville Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Osmondville Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Osmondville Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Axtence Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Dartside | EMRP: Dartside Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Dartside Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Dartside Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Bagnall Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Millen Hills | EMRP: Millen Hills Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Millen Hills Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Millen Hills Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Jeffrey Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Ketchelbank | EMRP: Ketchelbank Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Ketchelbank Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Ketchelbank Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Telfer Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
User:DangerReport/The Staples Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
Not Supported. |
Tapton | EMRP: Tapton Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Tapton Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Tapton Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Chaffin Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Paynterton | EMRP: Paynterton Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Paynterton Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Paynterton Danger level changed to safe. |
User:DangerReport/The Robbins Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Peppardville | EMRP: Peppardville Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Peppardville Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Peppardville Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/Fort Creedy Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
User:DangerReport/The Marks Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Miltown | EMRP: Miltown Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Miltown Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Miltown Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Cartwright Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Lamport Hills | EMRP: Lamport Hills Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |