Dunell Hills Police Department/Dixie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bill Turner (talk | contribs) |
Bill Turner (talk | contribs) (→Alumni) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|'''Squad Corporal''' | |'''Squad Corporal''' | ||
|Highpants | |Highpants | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Dr_Snow|Dr Snow]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293 426293] | |||
| | |||
|Snow | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Hockeyruler|Hockeyruler]] | |[[User:Hockeyruler|Hockeyruler]] | ||
Line 166: | Line 172: | ||
|Revive Technician, Medic | |Revive Technician, Medic | ||
|Johnny (St Aden) | |Johnny (St Aden) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:OfficerKalashnikov47|OfficerKalashnikov47]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1385602 1385602] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 173: | Line 185: | ||
|Logan | |Logan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Londonbrig0|Londonbrig0]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=765832 7658232] | ||
|Field Medic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:MartyBanks|Marty Banks]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384 575384] | |||
| | | | ||
|Marty | |||
|Squad Combat, Combat Revives | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Officer Moony|Officer Moony]] | |[[User:Officer Moony|Officer Moony]] |
Revision as of 04:52, 11 April 2010
DHPD - Dixie Squad
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|