User:Stelar: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Satphone|stelar|896-2406}} | |{{Satphone|stelar|896-2406}} | ||
|{{MCMfac}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Revivification Requests}}{{smallSGP}} | |||
|{{zerg}}{{Australian}} | |{{zerg}}{{Australian}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NecroConnect|User=This User|gender=their}} | |{{NecroConnect|User=This User|gender=their}} | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:38, 2 May 2017
Currently active accounts:
- stelar - member of MCM
- Benjamin Moore - leader of the EBD
- Rotting Rita - leader and founder of the Scourge
- Harley Storm - updating danger reports for the MDU
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|