Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (15 point education) |
|||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jen/JL|JL]] || 260 || Academic | |[[User:Jen/JL|JL]] || 260 || Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Beluga433|XE]] ||250|| Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:BrotherMcBeaner|BM]] || 245 || Academic | |[[User:BrotherMcBeaner|BM]] || 245 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Vandurn|NV]] || 230 || Guard | |[[User:Vandurn|NV]] || 230 || Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Meatballking|WF]] || 185 || Academic | |[[user:Meatballking|WF]] || 185 || Academic |
Revision as of 17:20, 5 April 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�