User:Chief Seagull/Cutey Snugglekins: Difference between revisions
(→Once Upon a Time...: YAYYYYY!!!!! ♥♥) |
(Cutey on Tour!) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="border: 1px solid silver;" | |- style="border: 1px solid silver;" | ||
| style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 0px; text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Current Bounty''' | | style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 0px; text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Current Bounty''' | ||
| style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 10px; vertical-align:top"| [http://rg.urbandead.net/profiles/view/1713558 | | style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 10px; vertical-align:top"| [http://rg.urbandead.net/profiles/view/1713558 45] | ||
|- style="border: 1px solid silver;" | |- style="border: 1px solid silver;" | ||
| style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 0px; text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Goals''' | | style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 0px; text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Goals''' | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 0px; text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Character Owner''' | | style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 0px; text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Character Owner''' | ||
| style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 10px; vertical-align:top"| [[User:Chief Seagull|Chief Seagull]] | | style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 10px; vertical-align:top"| [[User:Chief Seagull|Chief Seagull]] | ||
|- style="border: 1px solid silver;" | |||
| style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 0px; text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Satellite phone:''' | |||
| style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 10px; vertical-align:top"| 891-2011 | |||
|- style="border: 1px solid silver;" | |||
| style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 0px; text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Twitter:''' | |||
| style="padding: 5px 0px 5px 10px; vertical-align:top"| [http://twitter.com/#!/CuteySnugglekin @cuteysnugglekin] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 42: | Line 48: | ||
==Diary== | ==Diary== | ||
'''9 March 2012:''' these past few weeks have been so much FUN! We've been playing with [[User talk:Sexualharrison/TZH GOT PWNED|YOG's best friends]], and we had [http://cobrakills.com/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=139&start=710#p3409 a party] at their place - we made a bit of a mess though, but I'm sure they've cleaned up by now. That's if they stopped crying! Anyway, I'm feeling a little restless so I've decided to go on a [[PHOBIA#Advanced_Missions|grand tour of Malton]]. | |||
'''21 November:''' Yay! Heading out east to party with mah friends. Or is it west? I get confused... | '''21 November:''' Yay! Heading out east to party with mah friends. Or is it west? I get confused... | ||
Line 51: | Line 59: | ||
'''7 July:''' Yawn... Cutey's been a very busy girl lately! So busy I even forgot about my diary. With all those extra zombies popping up all over the place, I had to put my Hello Kitty pistols away and share my Hello Kitty syringes with people (CUTEST REVIVES EVAR!), and then we moved to a [http://www.cobrakills.com brand new HQ]. It's nice and smart and airy and has its own swimming pool and pwny farm and everything. Anyways, I was feeling bored today so I doodled on Cobra Commander while he was sleeping. [http://fc01.deviantart.com/fs11/i/2006/236/8/7/Hello_Kitty_Commander_by_greckler.jpg He wasn't very pleased]... | '''7 July:''' Yawn... Cutey's been a very busy girl lately! So busy I even forgot about my diary. With all those extra zombies popping up all over the place, I had to put my Hello Kitty pistols away and share my Hello Kitty syringes with people (CUTEST REVIVES EVAR!), and then we moved to a [http://www.cobrakills.com brand new HQ]. It's nice and smart and airy and has its own swimming pool and pwny farm and everything. Anyways, I was feeling bored today so I doodled on Cobra Commander while he was sleeping. [http://fc01.deviantart.com/fs11/i/2006/236/8/7/Hello_Kitty_Commander_by_greckler.jpg He wasn't very pleased]... | ||
:''Older stuff has been [[User:Chief Seagull/Cutey Snugglekins/archive|archived]]... so there! | :''Older stuff has been [[User:Chief Seagull/Cutey Snugglekins/archive|archived]]... so there! | ||
<br clear="both" /> | |||
==Collections== | ==Collections== | ||
{| style="background-color: #FDEEF4;" | {| style="background-color: #FDEEF4;" | ||
Line 501: | Line 486: | ||
| [http://iamscott.net/1326124936835.html][http://iamscott.net/1326125026721.html] | | [http://iamscott.net/1326124936835.html][http://iamscott.net/1326125026721.html] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
===Cutey on Tour 2012=== | |||
{|style="border:solid 1px black; width:764px; height:604px; font:11px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto; color:magenta;" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=2px | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Dakerstown | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Jensentown | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Quarlesbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| West Boundwood | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| East Boundwood | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Lamport Hills | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Chancelwood | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Earletown | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Rhodenbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Dulston | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Roywood | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Judgewood | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Gatcombeton | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Shuttlebank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Yagoton | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Millen Hills | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Raines Hills | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Pashenton | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Rolt Heights | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Pescodside | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Peddlesden Village | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Chudleyton | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Darvall Heights | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Eastonwood | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Brooke Hills | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Shearbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Huntley Heights | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Santlerville | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Gibsonton | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Dunningwood | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Dunell Hills | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| West<br />Becktown | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| East<br />Becktown | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Richmond Hills | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Ketchelbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Roachtown | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Randallbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Heytown | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Spracklingbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Paynterton | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Owsleybank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Molebank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Lukinswood | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Havercroft | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Barrville | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Ridleybank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Pimbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Peppardville | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Pitneybank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Starlingtown | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Grigg Heights | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Reganbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Lerwill Heights | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Shore Hills | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Galbraith Hills | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Stanbury Village | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Roftwood | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Edgecombe | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Pegton | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Dentonside | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Crooketon | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Mornington | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| North Blythville | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Brooksville | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Mockridge Heights | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Shackleville | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Tollyton | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Crowbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Vinetown | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Houldenbank | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Nixbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Wykewood | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| South Blythville | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Greentown | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Tapton | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Kempsterbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Wray Heights | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Gulsonside | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Osmondville | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Penny Heights | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Foulkes Village | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Ruddlebank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Lockettside | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Dartside | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Kinch Heights | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| West Grayside | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| East Grayside | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Scarletwood | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Pennville | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Fryerbank | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| New Arkham | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Old Arkham | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Spicer Hills | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Williamsville | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Buttonville | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Wyke Hills | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Hollomstown | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Danversbank | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Whittenside | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #FDEEF4;"| Miltown | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:47, 9 March 2012
♥♥ Cutey Snugglekins ♥♥
Some nasty people would call me a PKer, but all I do is collect things. There's so many cool and interesting names in Malton and I wanna grab as many as I can - I can't help it if I have to collect em with bullets and stuff. Diary9 March 2012: these past few weeks have been so much FUN! We've been playing with YOG's best friends, and we had a party at their place - we made a bit of a mess though, but I'm sure they've cleaned up by now. That's if they stopped crying! Anyway, I'm feeling a little restless so I've decided to go on a grand tour of Malton. 21 November: Yay! Heading out east to party with mah friends. Or is it west? I get confused... 1 November: @cuteysnugglekin... tee hee! 30 October: With all the excitement of working on two collections at once, I almost forgot that Halloween is almost here and I need to think of what costume to wear. Miss Salwy's already decided to dress up as a Trenchie Vampiress. Unfortunately, I'm lurching around dressed as a zombie nurse right now. Ah well. Oh yes, I found a nice new mobile phone the other day! Looks like a really new-ish model, with internet access and a shedload of free credit and everything! This could be fun.... 3 August: Alright, I finished my weapons collection AND started two new collections. Oooh, I hope I can keep up! 7 July: Yawn... Cutey's been a very busy girl lately! So busy I even forgot about my diary. With all those extra zombies popping up all over the place, I had to put my Hello Kitty pistols away and share my Hello Kitty syringes with people (CUTEST REVIVES EVAR!), and then we moved to a brand new HQ. It's nice and smart and airy and has its own swimming pool and pwny farm and everything. Anyways, I was feeling bored today so I doodled on Cobra Commander while he was sleeping. He wasn't very pleased...
CollectionsCutey on Tour 2012
Love letters and fan mail and stuffI've been tidying up, and all my love letters and fan mail and stuff is now on my talk page! Template:Cutey sig Templates
Do you luv me?I'm feeling all vain and luvved up because my uncle made me this lil box.
If you wanna show how luvved up you're feeling too, then just paste {{Cutey|(your name)}} on your page! Yay!
|