The Burchell Arms Regulars/GoodwillBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Ted Bundy badge) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Danger lightfoot badge) |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/25/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966684 Ted Bundy187] | |06/25/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966684 Ted Bundy187] | ||
|- | |||
|06/28/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1752205 Danger Lightfoot] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:48, 29 June 2012
|