Dr. schwan's Research and Development Team/Whittenside Rotters: Difference between revisions
(added category) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border:#696969 5px solid; width:100%" | |||
| style="background-color:#556655" | | |||
{|style="background-color:#CCCCCC" | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
<font face= " Times New Roman"><Font Color=Black> | |||
[[Image:rotterslist.jpg]] | [[Image:rotterslist.jpg]] | ||
Line 8: | Line 15: | ||
==Instructions== | ==Instructions== | ||
To update your contacts, open each link in a second window while logged in to your account, Then update each contact. To add to the database, copy and paste the blank entry at the end of the list and add the relevant data (name and | To update your contacts, open each link in a second window while logged in to your account, Then update each contact. To add to the database, copy and paste the blank entry at the end of the list and add the relevant data (name and UDID) | ||
==The Database== | ==The Database== | ||
{|cellpadding="5" | |||
2muchdemon4u [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=568867 | |- | ||
!Name!!UDID!!Link | |||
|- | |||
|2muchdemon4u||568867||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=568867] | |||
|- | |||
|A Quisling||859126||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=859126] | |||
|- | |||
|a skanky hoe||513395||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=513395] | |||
|- | |||
|Aaarrgh||705185||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=705185] | |||
|- | |||
|adnexed||39254||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=39254] | |||
|- | |||
|Ali Biggs||1639542||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1639542] | |||
|- | |||
|Andre Cross||997127||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=997127] | |||
|- | |||
|Artibeus||1160319||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1160319] | |||
|- | |||
|Avandor||1607584||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1607584] | |||
|- | |||
|Babie||1673375||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1673375] | |||
|- | |||
|barhah akbar||1384578||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1384578] | |||
|- | |||
|Bedlam Betty||1593906||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1593906] | |||
|- | |||
|Blanka the Feral||1675476||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1675476] | |||
|- | |||
|Blargherness||947772||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=947772] | |||
|- | |||
|boxheaded||271181||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=271181] | |||
|- | |||
|Candy Rotten||1332282||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1332282] | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Shingami||1540686||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1540686] | |||
|- | |||
|Charlie Brutus||1677984||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1677984] | |||
|- | |||
|Chawan||858514||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=858514] | |||
|- | |||
|Chef Boyardead||1382942||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382942] | |||
|- | |||
|ChewYass||985316||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=985316] | |||
|- | |||
|Chicken MacNuggets||1636434||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1636434] | |||
|- | |||
|Chubby Topaz||751874||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=751874] | |||
|- | |||
|cosmonaut||89623||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=89623] | |||
|- | |||
|DarkBunnyLord||1600509||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600509] | |||
|- | |||
|De4d Body Man||1653093||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653093] | |||
|- | |||
|Dead Dev||1678864||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1678864] | |||
|- | |||
|der shlickmeister||876359||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=876359] | |||
|- | |||
|Devourer of brains||443626||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=443626] | |||
|- | |||
|Doctor Venkat||1568048||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1568048] | |||
|- | |||
|drodro3||465155||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=465155] | |||
|- | |||
|EatyEaty||194393||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=194393] | |||
|- | |||
|Ed Drool||713446||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=713446] | |||
|- | |||
|Ed Holcombe||1677413||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1677413] | |||
|- | |||
|El Coo Cooi||757528||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=757528] | |||
|- | |||
|El Presto||292033||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=292033] | |||
|- | |||
|Fabricio Oliveira||1576940||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1576940] | |||
|- | |||
|Father Molony||1714085||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1714085] | |||
|- | |||
|FenianRam||1636834||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1636834] | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Marshall Mark||409524||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=409524] | |||
|- | |||
|Flurgg||1552767||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1552767] | |||
|- | |||
|four zombies in one||1566752||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1566752] | |||
|- | |||
|frank skinny||1591383||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1591383] | |||
|- | |||
|Gai Cambel||1344479||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1344479] | |||
|- | |||
|Gakalath||160061||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=160061] | |||
|- | |||
|Gargulec||1404786||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1404786] | |||
|- | |||
|geneon1||1117816||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1117816] | |||
|- | |||
|GorgonZ||1243436||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1243436] | |||
|- | |||
|Gretch||347124||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=347124] | |||
|- | |||
|Growl909||1603104||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1603104] | |||
|- | |||
|Grrr1||1702108||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1702108] | |||
|- | |||
|Gurgga||1243436||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1243436] | |||
|- | |||
|hambarghar||1505536||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1505536] | |||
|- | |||
|Harman Nomnom||1477146||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1477146] | |||
|- | |||
|Hulking Zombie||1593613||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1593613] | |||
|- | |||
|I AM ZOMBIEMAN||1653447||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653447] | |||
|- | |||
|Ian McKenning||62244||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=62244] | |||
|- | |||
|Ike Stubbs||1680597||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1680597] | |||
|- | |||
|illwind||407943||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=407943] | |||
|- | |||
|InfestedJerk||625817||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=625817] | |||
[ | |- | ||
|Invisible Potato||924080||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=924080] | |||
|- | |||
|izzydizzy||1407473||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1407473] | |||
|- | |||
|Jamie Flynt||1599934||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1599934] | |||
|- | |||
|JayVee2007||905974||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=905974] | |||
|- | |||
|Joe Fabulous||495520||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=495520] | |||
|- | |||
|JonnyV||1211698||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1211698] | |||
|- | |||
|kaddavr||1633555||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1633555] | |||
|- | |||
|kaeckelsgert||1680933||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1680933] | |||
|- | |||
|Kate Monster||80100||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=80100] | |||
|- | |||
|Kelvin Green||1592972||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1592972] | |||
|- | |||
|killthepoodle||1321526||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1321526] | |||
|- | |||
|King Willy||36410||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=36410] | |||
|- | |||
|Kirk25||442691||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=442691] | |||
|- | |||
|knight115||975460||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=975460] | |||
|- | |||
|Kolgrim||1009115||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1009115] | |||
|- | |||
|Lady Z||1422634||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1422634] | |||
|- | |||
|Lallander||522636||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=522636] | |||
|- | |||
|leptir||1668226||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1668226] | |||
|- | |||
|Lick Nuts||1643557||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1643557] | |||
|- | |||
|lippi||667571||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=667571] | |||
|- | |||
|Lord Styx||1474668||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1474668] | |||
|- | |||
|m999||1625752||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1625752] | |||
|- | |||
|Mad Dog Torgo||1305967||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1305967] | |||
|- | |||
|Malthos||1678846||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1678846] | |||
|- | |||
|Man of Paper||1466233||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1466233] | |||
|- | |||
|Marakesch||603236||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=603236] | |||
|- | |||
|Mart Koik||1461590||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1461590] | |||
|- | |||
|Martin Luther||141654||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=141654] | |||
|- | |||
|Mary Deluxe||927860||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=927860] | |||
|- | |||
|Maxx Power||1215646||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1215646] | |||
|- | |||
|Meat Meaterson||853141||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=853141] | |||
|- | |||
|Mink Snopes||1619501||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1619501] | |||
|- | |||
|MISTER YUCK||867481||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=867481] | |||
|- | |||
|Montel Frechet||1701249||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701249] | |||
|- | |||
|motahtron||518594||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=518594] | |||
|- | |||
|Mutated Ardvark||1650805||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1650805] | |||
|- | |||
|Necrofeelya||1432748||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432748] | |||
|- | |||
|NewWorldGrunt||314046||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=314046] | |||
|- | |||
|Norbert Von Huge||662530||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=662530] | |||
|- | |||
|nurrr||1123475||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1123475] | |||
|- | |||
|Nutt Zack||1669165||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1669165] | |||
|- | |||
|Orit||159604||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=159604] | |||
|- | |||
|patrick willis||1694448||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694448] | |||
|- | |||
|Paul Lo||1044163||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1044163] | |||
|- | |||
|pedropedro||362340||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=362340] | |||
|- | |||
|Poris Bantling||1692363||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1692363] | |||
|- | |||
|Porphyric||1580373||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1580373] | |||
|- | |||
|Priapus||310086||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=310086] | |||
|- | |||
|psrandp||1186611||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1186611] | |||
|- | |||
|Pucifer||576321||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=576321] | |||
|- | |||
|rabid fruitbat||1294586||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1294586] | |||
|- | |||
|Ragrim||1651832||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1651832] | |||
|- | |||
|Randell Cross||1357051||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357051] | |||
|- | |||
|reverendtrick||1679053||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1679053] | |||
|- | |||
|Richard Halley||1332032||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1332032] | |||
|- | |||
|Ricketty||1683997||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1683997] | |||
|- | |||
|Robert A Heinlein||1608239||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608239] | |||
|- | |||
|rocky230||531752||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=531752] | |||
|- | |||
|Skeithsan||954044||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=954044] | |||
|- | |||
|Slogar||212162||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=212162] | |||
|- | |||
|Smashy McCrusher||1143763||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1143763] | |||
|- | |||
|Snoog4||1061477||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1061477] | |||
|- | |||
|some shambling meat||1644006||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1644006] | |||
|- | |||
|Spastic Armpit||772178||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=772178] | |||
|- | |||
|speedwater||370926||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=370926] | |||
|- | |||
|StGravity||1639384||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1639384] | |||
|- | |||
|SweetZombieJeebus||1052865||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1052865] | |||
|- | |||
|tastyintestines||427837||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=427837] | |||
|- | |||
|Te Rauparaha||1432964||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432964] | |||
|- | |||
|telchak||448442||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=448442] | |||
|- | |||
|The apathy||957663||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=957663] | |||
|- | |||
|The Good Soldier||1111661||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1111661] | |||
|- | |||
|the sherwel building||760494||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760494] | |||
|- | |||
|The Spitter||1645896||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1645896] | |||
|- | |||
|The Surreal McCoy||1732923||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1732923] | |||
|- | |||
|Timbad||1232728||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232728] | |||
|- | |||
|Trent Gray||1447169||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1447169] | |||
|- | |||
|Tyrant 2 1||1642704||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1642704] | |||
|- | |||
|uglyasschick||1228561||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1228561] | |||
|- | |||
|uuuuuuhhhhhhh||839613||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=839613] | |||
|- | |||
|virus1213||1675291||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1675291] | |||
|- | |||
|whitedwaf||183434||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=183434] | |||
|- | |||
|wibbleBRAINS||260154||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=260154] | |||
|- | |||
|wold||446541||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=446541] | |||
|- | |||
|Wraith Bait||1307925||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307925] | |||
|- | |||
|XjeffieX||401622||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=401622] | |||
|- | |||
|xypoglub||1042342||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1042342] | |||
|- | |||
|YasujiroOzu||1675907||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1675907] | |||
|- | |||
|ZackneedsBRAINZ||1254475||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254475] | |||
|- | |||
|Zameco||684742||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=684742] | |||
|- | |||
|zerging Pker 5||1477616||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1477616] | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Hassellhoff||1030255||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1030255] | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Lian Gough||1699091||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1699091] | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie No 1973||1457411||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1457411] | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Rush||1165847||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1165847] | |||
|- | |||
|ZombieDalkorian||1680818||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1680818] | |||
|- | |||
|Zombiespacker||260635||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=260635] | |||
|- | |||
|Zombieturbo||1659698||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1659698] | |||
|} | |||
To add a new entry, copy the following code (replace italics with entry): | |||
<nowiki> |'''''name'''''||'''''UDID'''''||'''''link to profile'''''</nowiki> | |||
Please keep table in alphabetical order. | |||
==Other Products and Services== | |||
{{DSRDproducts}} | |||
[[Category:Dr. schwan’s Research and Development Team]] | |||
==TinyURL== | |||
http://tinyurl.com/rotlist | |||
</font> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 09:17, 17 July 2014
|