Dunell Hills Police Department/Archive/Charlie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) (→Alumni) |
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) (→Alumni) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |style="width:14em"|Nickname | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adam Weishaupt | |Adam Weishaupt | ||
Line 219: | Line 183: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109032 1109032] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109032 1109032] | ||
|Weapons Specialist | |Weapons Specialist | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 243: | Line 201: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=18285 18285] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=18285 18285] | ||
|Weapons Specialist | |Weapons Specialist | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jim Extreme|Jim Extreme]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708370 708370] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jada Mai | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1684593 1684593] | |||
|Squad Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|nexvinco | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1736892 1736892] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pault | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169 265169] | |||
|Squad Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Papa Roge | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=551926 551926] | |||
|Squad Leader | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 252: | Line 239: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |salvadorluria | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1527582 1527582] | ||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sgt Lipton | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=683398 683398] | |||
|Squad Leader | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Theodore Doomfist | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1680972 1680972] | ||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
|Character of theomcnamara | |||
|- | |||
|wolfy06 | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=742102 742102] | |||
|Combat Support | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:17, 17 April 2011
DHPD - Charlie Squad
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|