Dunell Hills Police Department/Archive/Charlie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) (→Alumni) |
m (moved Dunell Hills Police Department/Charlie Squad to Dunell Hills Police Department/Archive/Charlie Squad: A/MR) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]] | |[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195 334195] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195 334195] | ||
| | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gort | |Gort McCalister | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1789231 1789231] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1789231 1789231] | ||
| | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
|Character of bigdogbites | |Character of bigdogbites | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Xanarack | |Xanarack | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138 1327138] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138 1327138] | ||
| | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|Bryn | |Bryn | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|cano whupass | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1266200 1266200] | |||
|Squad Medic & Reviver | |||
|Whupass | |||
|The Fighting Golden Hamster | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]] | |[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612 444612] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612 444612] | ||
|Combat Support | |Combat Support | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|David Hateley | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1580910 1580910] | |||
|Weapons Specialist | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 153: | Line 165: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=752775 752775] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=752775 752775] | ||
|Squad Chaplain | |Squad Chaplain | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jada Mai | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1684593 1684593] | |||
|Squad Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jim Extreme|Jim Extreme]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708370 708370] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Garai|John Garai]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=18285 18285] | |||
|Weapons Specialist | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 180: | Line 210: | ||
|Character of blackbird | |Character of blackbird | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |nexvinco | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1736892 1736892] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Papa Roge | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=551926 551926] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |||
|Squad Leader | |Squad Leader | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|pault | |pault | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169 265169] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169 265169] | ||
|Squad Leader | |Squad Leader | ||
| | | | ||
Line 249: | Line 243: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=683398 683398] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=683398 683398] | ||
|Squad Leader | |Squad Leader | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Autarch | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109032 1109032] | |||
|Weapons Specialist | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 11:48, 14 July 2011
DHPD - Charlie Squad
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|