Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Michaleson (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Zeon705|ZE]]|| 120 || Guard | |[[User:Zeon705|ZE]]|| 120 || Guard | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michaleson/BP|BP]] || 120|| Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:AU|AU]] || 110 || Academic | |[[user:AU|AU]] || 110 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Kyrdof|BK]] || 110 || Academic | |[[User:Kyrdof|BK]] || 110 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RB/Character_Name|RB]] || 105 || Guard | |[[User:RB/Character_Name|RB]] || 105 || Guard |
Revision as of 22:55, 30 November 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�