Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:KN|KN]] || 1000 || Philosophe | |[[User:KN|KN]] || 1000 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:AK|AK]] || 1010 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 style="background: #DDD1B9;" | 1000 | ! colspan=3 style="background: #DDD1B9;" | 1000 |
Revision as of 19:10, 14 November 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�