Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 860 || Teacher | |[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 860 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 855 || Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:KF|KF]] || 850 || Teacher | |[[User:KF|KF]] || 850 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 840 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 840 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher | |[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher |
Revision as of 06:38, 23 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�