Template:Speedydeletearchivenav: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Bob Moncrief (talk | contribs) m (Archiving) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 02|Feb]] | |[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 02|Feb]] | ||
|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 03|Mar]] | |[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 03|Mar]] | ||
|UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 04|Apr | |[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 04|Apr]] | ||
|UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 05|May | |[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 05|May]] | ||
|UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 06|Jun | |[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 06|Jun]] | ||
|UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 | |colspan="3"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 Q3|Q3]] | ||
|UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 | |colspan="3"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2012 Q4|Q4]] | ||
|UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/ | |- | ||
|UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/ | !2013 | ||
|UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/ | |colspan="3"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2013 Q1|Q1]] | ||
|UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/ | |colspan="3"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2013 Q2|Q2]] | ||
|colspan="3"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2013 Q3|Q3]] | |||
|colspan="3"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2013 Q4|Q4]] | |||
|- | |||
!Years | |||
|colspan="2"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2014|2014]] | |||
|colspan="2"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2015|2015]] | |||
|colspan="2"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2016|2016]] | |||
|colspan="2"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2017|2017]] | |||
|colspan="2"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2018|2018]] | |||
|colspan="2"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2019|2019]] | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|colspan="2"|[[UDWiki:Administration/Speedy Deletions/Archive/2020|2020]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Administration Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Administration Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 18:52, 8 March 2021
Speedy Deletions Archive | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|