User:Matt Aries: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Group:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Group:'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>" | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>"Malton Civil Defense Unit"</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Alias:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Alias:'''</font> | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>"Caucasian" ''(Stained red by blood)''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>"Caucasian" ''(Stained red by blood)''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Description:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Description Survivor:'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>"A | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>"A clown suffering from split personality disorder."</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Description Zombie:'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>"A zombie clown, put a smile on his face and revive him."</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Wearing:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Wearing:'''</font> |
Revision as of 10:40, 11 August 2015
|
}
Ingame
|