User:Matt Aries/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) m (Altering page kill list for upcoming year) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|}</center> | |}</center> | ||
<center><Medium><u><font color="#660000">'''A-Z'''</font></u></medium></center><br/> | |||
{|style="border:Black 4px solid; padding:3px; background-color:#660000" align="center" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#660000">'''Name / Profile'''</font> | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#660000">'''Group Affiliation'''</font> | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#660000">'''Kill'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"| | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"| | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<center><Medium><u><font color="#660000">'''0-9'''</font></u></medium></center><br/> | |||
{|style="border:Black 4px solid; padding:3px; background-color:#660000" align="center" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#660000">'''Name / Profile'''</font> | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#660000">'''Group Affiliation'''</font> | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#660000">'''Kill'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"| | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"| | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<center><p style="font: 14pt/14pt Batik Regular, serif;color:#660000;">'''Where am I now'''</p></center> | <center><p style="font: 14pt/14pt Batik Regular, serif;color:#660000;">'''Where am I now'''</p></center> |
Revision as of 13:07, 16 November 2009
|
Chances are if you have seen me, you have seen me kill survivors, I have killed you, and/or, I pissed you off somehow. I'm sure you'll get over it, and if not, who cares. Not I.
Here is a not so complete list of who I have killed in the past.
Current Status [1]
Where am I now
|