User:Misanthropy: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Misanthropy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Misanthropy (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
*<span style= "color:#FFFFFF">Rogues Gallery bounty of 5 (Misanthropy)</span> | *<span style= "color:#FFFFFF">Rogues Gallery bounty of 5 (Misanthropy)</span> | ||
*<span style= "color:#FFFFFF">Rogues Gallery bounty of 2 (Riastrad)</span> | *<span style= "color:#FFFFFF">Rogues Gallery bounty of 2 (Riastrad)</span> | ||
==<span style= "color:#FFFFFF">'''<font face="Neuropol">A History of Violence</font>'''</span>== | |||
<span style= "color:#FFFFFF">''See full map [[User:Misanthropy/PKMap|'''here''']]''</span> | |||
{| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing:2px; font-size:90%; width:200px; height:150px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==<span style= "color:#FFFFFF">'''<font face="Neuropol">Barely-Contained Rage</font>'''</span>== | ==<span style= "color:#FFFFFF">'''<font face="Neuropol">Barely-Contained Rage</font>'''</span>== |
Revision as of 05:09, 11 November 2009
...
Talk Page ♪ Breakdown of kills ♪ The PK Tour ♪ Characters ♪ Award Scheme Page formatting shamelessly stolen from Red Rum | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Metagaming Achievements
A History of ViolenceSee full map here
Barely-Contained Rage
Spreading the Hate
Defining Bitterness
|