Dunell Hills Police Department/Omega Squad: Difference between revisions
Krazy Monkey (talk | contribs) m (DHPD/Omega Squad moved to Dunell Hills Police Department/Omega Squad: Group subpage) |
(Squad Roster updated) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|'''2IC''' | |'''2IC''' | ||
|Pete | |Pete | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|alalal | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=749587 749587] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Doidle | |Doidle | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=186793 186793] | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=186793 186793] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|eEverybody | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433390 1433390] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EvilDieHard | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=911680 911680] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 79: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
|Character of gym9rat | |Character of gym9rat | ||
|- | |||
|James Davey | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425927 1425927] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jigz X | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433135 1433135] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|jojogonecrazy | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1053174 1053174] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Joshua Grey | |Joshua Grey | ||
Line 91: | Line 127: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leo Smith | |Leo Smith | ||
Line 104: | Line 134: | ||
|Character of Mikey | |Character of Mikey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Martonic17 | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=198741 198741] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mish Ewe | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1408668 1408668] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Character of mishes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|psyborg | |psyborg | ||
Line 122: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |RCRC | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=897639 897639] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Huynh | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1449940 1449940] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sanchizmo12 | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1455066 1455066] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stacy Lace | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1410560 1410560] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Steve York | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1430901 1430901] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Character of twolines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vicky Eames | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433331 1433331] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 370: | Line 418: | ||
|Will helm | |Will helm | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1137023 1137023] | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1137023 1137023] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Recruit Class 5=== | |||
*Pending. | |||
{| style="width:80%; font-family: verdana; font-size:90%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" align="center" | |||
|style="width:12em"|Name | |||
|style="width:08em"|Profile | |||
|style="width:14em"|Role | |||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |||
|Comment | |||
|- | |||
|Dr Sy N Tist | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1234180 1234180] | |||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sanpedro|sanpedro]] | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647 367647] | |||
|'''2IC''' | |||
|Pete | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Doidle | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=186793 186793] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Joshua Grey | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=284045 284045] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JuQu | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=226358 226358] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Londonbrig0 | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=765832 765832] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lt Potter | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=408791 408791] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|psyborg | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1348630 1348630] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Realnow | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343613 1343613] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Xanarack | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138 1327138] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 04:31, 26 January 2009
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
AlumniRecruit Class 1
Recruit Class 2
Recruit Class 3
Recruit Class 4
Recruit Class 5
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|