The Burchell Arms Regulars/RCBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (father o keefe badge) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (father o keefe badge) |
||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/02/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966684 TedBundy187] | |06/02/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966684 TedBundy187] | ||
|- | |||
|06/21/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1631392 father o keefe] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:30, 21 June 2012
|