The Burchell Arms Regulars/RCBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (marlo bean badge) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/19/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1631392 father o keefe] | |06/19/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1631392 father o keefe] | ||
|- | |||
|07/13/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1898628 Marlo Bean] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:18, 13 July 2012
|