User:Peralta/Zombie: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Last Update''' | | '''Last Update''' | ||
| | | 04:44, 17 August 2012 (BST) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Strikes''' | | '''Strikes''' | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| ''Police Departments'' | | ''Police Departments'' | ||
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | '''8''' | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| ''Hospitals'' | | ''Hospitals'' | ||
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | '''8''' | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| ''NecroTechs'' | | ''NecroTechs'' | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Suburbs: | | '''Suburbs: ''' | ||
| | | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crowbank]] | | [[Crowbank]] | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| [[Roftwood]] | | [[Roftwood]] | ||
| [[Edgecombe]] | | [[Edgecombe]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vinetown]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''% of the map hit''': | | '''% of the map hit''': | ||
| 0,82% | | 0,82% | ||
|- | |||
| '''Kills/Strike''': | |||
| 4.35 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Buildings/Strike''': | |||
| 1.78 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Kills/Building''': | |||
| 2.44 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:44, 17 August 2012
The RRF | DoHS | GMT Breakfast Club | AU10 | The Constables | Team America | The Gore Corps |
|
|