User:Peralta/Zombie: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kills/Building''': | | '''Kills/Building''': | ||
| 2.44 | | 2.44 | ||
-- | |- | ||
| '''Kills/Suburb''': | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Buildings/Suburb''': | |||
| 8.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most harmanz in one breach''' | | '''Most harmanz in one breach''' |
Revision as of 04:19, 17 August 2012
![]() |
The RRF | DoHS | GMT Breakfast Club | AU10 | The Constables | Team America | The Gore Corps |
|
|