Template:Movearchivenav: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Bob Moncrief (talk | contribs) m (no 2019 or 2020) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
!2012 | !2012 | ||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 01|Jan]] | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 01|Jan]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 02|Feb | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 02|Feb]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 03|Mar | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 03|Mar]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 04|Apr | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 04|Apr]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 05|May | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 05|May]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 06|Jun | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 06|Jun]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 | | colspan=3| [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 Q3|Q3]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 | | colspan=3| [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2012 Q4|Q4]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/ | |- | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/ | !2013 | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/ | | colspan=3 | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2013 Q1|Q1]] | ||
| UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/ | | colspan=3 | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2013 Q2|Q2]] | ||
| colspan=3 | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2013 Q3|Q3]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2013 Q4|Q4]] | |||
|- | |||
!2014 | |||
| colspan=6 | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2014 H1|H1]] | |||
| colspan=6 | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2014 H2|H2]] | |||
|- | |||
!Years | |||
| colspan=2 | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2015|2015]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2016|2016]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2017|2017]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[UDWiki:Administration/Move_Requests/Archive/2018|2018]] | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Administration Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Administration Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 18:28, 8 March 2021
Move Requests Archive | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|