Eastonwood Ferals/10k Society: Difference between revisions
Mortificant (talk | contribs) (→10K Society: Congrats to Amokh, runaway girl, Mister Knyps and Cialan!) |
(Mall Tourist 30k) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
===Update Status=== | ===Update Status=== | ||
Member list checked an updated: [[User:Mortificant|Mortificant]] 07:43, 22 August 2008 (BST) | *Member list checked an updated: [[User:Mortificant|Mortificant]] 07:43, 22 August 2008 (BST) | ||
*Member list updated: --[[User:CannibalX|CannibalX]] 20:54, 27 August 2008 (BST) | |||
===Top Dogs=== | ===Top Dogs=== | ||
Line 81: | Line 82: | ||
*'''Platinum Members''':[[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]] | *'''Platinum Members''':[[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Emerald Members''':[[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]] | *'''Emerald Members''':[[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Centurion Members''': | *'''Centurion Members''':[[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Tribune Members''':[[Image:10tribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10tribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10tribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10tribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10tribune.gif|20px]] | *'''Tribune Members''':[[Image:10tribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10tribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10tribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10tribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10tribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10tribune.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Imperator Members''':[[Image:10kimperator.gif|20px]] | *'''Imperator Members''':[[Image:10kimperator.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Adept Members''': | *'''Adept Members''': | ||
*'''Avatar Members''': | *'''Avatar Members''': | ||
*'''Divine Members''':[[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]] | *'''Divine Members''':[[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Collective Experience''': ~ 1, | *'''Collective Experience''': ~ 1,315,000XP | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 111: | Line 112: | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Yellow|Keeper of the minutes}} | |{{c|Yellow|Keeper of the minutes}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=473648 Mortificant] | |||
|[[Image:10tribune.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kmartyr.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|Yellow|Tribune Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=327025 Vodookiller] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=327025 Vodookiller] | ||
|[[Image:10tribune.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kmartyr.gif|25px]] | |[[Image:10tribune.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kmartyr.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Yellow|Club Mascot}} | |{{c|Yellow|Club Mascot}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=277408 mean Zombie Dog] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=277408 mean Zombie Dog] | ||
Line 121: | Line 128: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|SlateGray|Divine Member}} | |{{c|SlateGray|Divine Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=333696 Experiment211] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=333696 Experiment211] | ||
Line 127: | Line 134: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=266544 Sgt Milton] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=266544 Sgt Milton] | ||
Line 133: | Line 140: | ||
|[[Image:Unknown armies.gif|30px]][[Unknown Armies]] | |[[Image:Unknown armies.gif|30px]][[Unknown Armies]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|DarkSlateBlue|Imperator Member}} | |{{c|DarkSlateBlue|Imperator Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=266473 Blind Joe] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=266473 Blind Joe] | ||
Line 139: | Line 146: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|Yellow|Tribune Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466151 Mall Tourist] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466151 Mall Tourist] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:10tribune.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466146 LocalHero] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466146 LocalHero] | ||
Line 151: | Line 158: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Yellow|Tribune Member}} | |{{c|Yellow|Tribune Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=467268 Arctic 11] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=467268 Arctic 11] | ||
Line 157: | Line 164: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=316755 Captain Dread] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=316755 Captain Dread] | ||
Line 163: | Line 170: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=485494 Fleischer] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=485494 Fleischer] | ||
Line 169: | Line 176: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=449164 Zawa o' Draugr] | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=449164 Zawa o' Draugr] | ||
Line 175: | Line 182: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=559739 Necro Zone] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=559739 Necro Zone] | ||
Line 181: | Line 188: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | |{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=597313 Legion Eastonwood] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=597313 Legion Eastonwood] | ||
Line 187: | Line 194: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=541224 Zombie Buzz] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=541224 Zombie Buzz] | ||
Line 193: | Line 200: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=436670 Little Reaper] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=436670 Little Reaper] | ||
Line 199: | Line 206: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=425200 Graveyard Baby] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=425200 Graveyard Baby] | ||
Line 205: | Line 212: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=504919 demolition] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=504919 demolition] | ||
Line 211: | Line 218: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=425146 Amokh] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=425146 Amokh] | ||
Line 217: | Line 224: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | |{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=604850 Great Leader Fysh] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=604850 Great Leader Fysh] | ||
Line 223: | Line 230: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=637907 Mei Mei] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=637907 Mei Mei] | ||
Line 229: | Line 236: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=518908 Lord Aronax] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=518908 Lord Aronax] | ||
Line 235: | Line 242: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=312059 Cedric ben Israel] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=312059 Cedric ben Israel] | ||
Line 241: | Line 248: | ||
|[[Image:Unknown armies.gif|30px]][[Unknown Armies]] | |[[Image:Unknown armies.gif|30px]][[Unknown Armies]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | |{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=518716 red bear dead] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=518716 red bear dead] | ||
Line 247: | Line 254: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=323667 Brainzombie] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=323667 Brainzombie] | ||
Line 253: | Line 260: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | |{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=543727 runaway girl] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=543727 runaway girl] | ||
Line 259: | Line 266: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=663673 K'Deux] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=663673 K'Deux] | ||
Line 265: | Line 272: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=539185 Dark Nurse] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=539185 Dark Nurse] | ||
Line 271: | Line 278: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=747791 They Know] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=747791 They Know] | ||
Line 277: | Line 284: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=571737 Ozai] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=571737 Ozai] | ||
Line 283: | Line 290: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=631446 Pitch Black] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=631446 Pitch Black] | ||
Line 289: | Line 296: | ||
|[[Image:Unknown armies.gif|30px]][[Unknown Armies]] | |[[Image:Unknown armies.gif|30px]][[Unknown Armies]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=635813 Mister Knyps] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=635813 Mister Knyps] | ||
Line 295: | Line 302: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=129729 Sea Zombie Lord] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=129729 Sea Zombie Lord] | ||
Line 301: | Line 308: | ||
|[[Image:NoGroupIcon.jpg|25px]][[The Dead]] | |[[Image:NoGroupIcon.jpg|25px]][[The Dead]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=633154 KingKull] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=633154 KingKull] | ||
Line 307: | Line 314: | ||
|[[Image:Unknown armies.gif|30px]][[Unknown Armies]] | |[[Image:Unknown armies.gif|30px]][[Unknown Armies]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=723959 DonTickles] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=723959 DonTickles] | ||
Line 313: | Line 320: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=582336 Murray Jay Suskind] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=582336 Murray Jay Suskind] | ||
Line 319: | Line 326: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760230 NogginBasher] | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760230 NogginBasher] | ||
Line 325: | Line 332: | ||
|[[Image:DeathEmbrace.png]][[Death's Embrace]] | |[[Image:DeathEmbrace.png]][[Death's Embrace]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=676080 dead trumpeter] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=676080 dead trumpeter] | ||
Line 331: | Line 338: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=631414 WinterRose] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=631414 WinterRose] | ||
Line 337: | Line 344: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=570545 Creeping Crud] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=570545 Creeping Crud] | ||
Line 343: | Line 350: | ||
|[[Image:Undeadite.jpg]][[Undeadites]] | |[[Image:Undeadite.jpg]][[Undeadites]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=169980 bizlet] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=169980 bizlet] | ||
Line 349: | Line 356: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=117098 Adele] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=117098 Adele] | ||
Line 355: | Line 362: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=150260 Bangalore] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=150260 Bangalore] | ||
Line 361: | Line 368: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=269786 Brett Favre] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=269786 Brett Favre] | ||
Line 367: | Line 374: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162080 Bundolo] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162080 Bundolo] | ||
Line 373: | Line 380: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=876551 Cialan] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=876551 Cialan] | ||
Line 379: | Line 386: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=196733 Deadhead13] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=196733 Deadhead13] | ||
Line 385: | Line 392: | ||
|[[Image:Dead.gif|30px]][[Feral]] | |[[Image:Dead.gif|30px]][[Feral]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=415546 Deathbymoshpit] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=415546 Deathbymoshpit] | ||
Line 391: | Line 398: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=402941 eni] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=402941 eni] | ||
Line 397: | Line 404: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | |{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=499863 fiyahbun] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=499863 fiyahbun] | ||
Line 403: | Line 410: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=192541 Isambard Curio] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=192541 Isambard Curio] | ||
Line 409: | Line 416: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=574736 Johnny is Rotten] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=574736 Johnny is Rotten] | ||
Line 415: | Line 422: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=163381 Lottuk] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=163381 Lottuk] | ||
Line 421: | Line 428: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:# | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=276805 Mardigan] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=276805 Mardigan] | ||
Line 427: | Line 434: | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
Line 541: | Line 542: | ||
|[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | |[[Image:EastonwoodFerals.png]][[Eastonwood Ferals]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:54, 27 August 2008
Membership Requirement · Position Table · Members · Membership Card · The Republic |
The 10k Society is for Zombies with a Level over 20 and 10,000 and more XP. Originally founded for EF zombies by CannibalX, The 10K Society as an exclusive club for active and experienced zombies with a taste for good vintage brahnz and classy music now has opened for all the maltonian high society zombies.
Membership RequirementTo be eligible for recognition you must have at least 10,000XP and a Level of 20 or higher. If you match the prerequisites and want do join please leave an application on the talk section and you will soon hear from us. Update Status
Top Dogs
|
Society Overview |
Membership Card |
|
Add this |