Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Darth_Sensitive|Darth Sensitive]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | #1977 | |[[User:Darth_Sensitive|Darth Sensitive]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | #1977 | ||
|- | |||
|Dillon Farnumm||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1393731||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | |[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|eEverybody ||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433390||align="center" | | |eEverybody ||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433390||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|EvilDieHard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=911680||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | |[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | ||
Line 121: | Line 125: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|Jack Starks1||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=487691||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|James Davey||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425927||align="center" | | |James Davey||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425927||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jason Robinson||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1045858||align="center" | #1363 | |Jason Robinson||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1045858||align="center" | #1363 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jim Extreme||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708370||align="center" | #2585 | |Jim Extreme||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708370||align="center" | #2585 | ||
|- | |||
|Jigz X||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433135||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|John Garai||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=18285||align="center" | | |John Garai||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=18285||align="center" | | ||
Line 191: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Russkie|Russkie]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=836883||align="center" | #8643 | |[[User:Russkie|Russkie]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=836883||align="center" | #8643 | ||
|- | |||
|Ryan Huynh||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1449940||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:49, 21 January 2009
DHPD Internal Affairs