Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|alalal||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=749587||align="center" | | |alalal||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=749587||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Albright|Albright]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=366148||align="center" | #1679 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Allie Paran||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1451328||align="center" | | |Allie Paran||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1451328||align="center" | | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bettamax||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432279||align="center" | | |bettamax||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432279||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|BloodravenD||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=407554||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bulldog C6|BD]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=941919||align="center" | #1255 | |[[User:Bulldog C6|BD]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=941919||align="center" | #1255 | ||
Line 71: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|cano whupass||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1266200||align="center" | #1010 | |cano whupass||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1266200||align="center" | #1010 | ||
|- | |||
|CaptainFragger||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=720601||align="center" | #9408 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612||align="center" | #1337 | |[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612||align="center" | #1337 | ||
Line 83: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480||align="center" | #1234 | |Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480||align="center" | #1234 | ||
|- | |||
|dr antman||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=412679||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | |[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | ||
Line 96: | Line 104: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|eEverybody ||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433390||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Elam||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=50338||align="center" | | |Elam||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=50338||align="center" | | ||
Line 112: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Haliphax||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1219214||align="center" | #8086 | |Haliphax||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1219214||align="center" | #8086 | ||
|- | |||
|Harry Likos||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=837943||align="center" | #0421 | |||
|- | |||
|Hockeyruler||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=547797||align="center" | #0000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||Isaac Grey||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1472748||align="center" | | ||Isaac Grey||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1472748||align="center" | | ||
Line 160: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mish Ewe||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1408668||align="center" | | |Mish Ewe||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1408668||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Moe10th|moe10th]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=384438||align="center" | #2688 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|MooseyCakes||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=965396||align="center" | #6666 | |MooseyCakes||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=965396||align="center" | #6666 | ||
Line 166: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|negropajaro||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1454135||align="center" | | |negropajaro||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1454135||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|numai||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=744009||align="center" | #5432 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 176: | Line 194: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Paradox244|Paradox244]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=536733||align="center" | #4004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pault||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169||align="center" | #2759 | |pault||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169||align="center" | #2759 | ||
Line 196: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Roxie Walker||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1069032||align="center" | | |Roxie Walker||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1069032||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Rubix41|Rubix41]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=362457||align="center" | #0999 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Russkie|Russkie]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=836883||align="center" | #8643 | |[[User:Russkie|Russkie]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=836883||align="center" | #8643 |
Revision as of 03:49, 25 March 2009
DHPD Internal Affairs