Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|beny1991||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=881484||align="center" | #1287 | |beny1991||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=881484||align="center" | #1287 | ||
|- | |||
|BloodravenD||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=407554||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|braunwyn cleanslate||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043875||align="center" | #9119 | |braunwyn cleanslate||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043875||align="center" | #9119 | ||
Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CaptainFragger||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=720601||align="center" | #9408 | |CaptainFragger||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=720601||align="center" | #9408 | ||
|- | |||
|CCCP1943||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1013597||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612||align="center" | #1337 | |[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612||align="center" | #1337 | ||
|- | |||
|CheshirePuss||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=80818||align="center" | #2309 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Codeist|Codeist]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1249584||align="center" | #666 | |[[User:Codeist|Codeist]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1249584||align="center" | #666 | ||
Line 94: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EvilDieHard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=911680||align="center" | | |EvilDieHard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=911680||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ezekiel UK|Ezekiel UK]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=381125||align="center" | #2640 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | |[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | ||
Line 132: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jonathan Osterman||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254665||align="center" | | |Jonathan Osterman||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254665||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|JSaysNo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=699457||align="center" | #5688 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JuQu||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=226358||align="center" | | |JuQu||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=226358||align="center" | |
Revision as of 07:15, 26 May 2009
DHPD Internal Affairs