Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arthur Birling||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556||align="center" | #7373 | |Arthur Birling||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556||align="center" | #7373 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Bam|Bad ass mom]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=392411||align="center" | #1097 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Barry Burton|Barry Burton]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=8728||align="center" | #2613 | |[[User:Barry Burton|Barry Burton]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=8728||align="center" | #2613 | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BloodravenD||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=407554||align="center" | | |BloodravenD||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=407554||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Brock Hardbottom||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=374222||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bulldog C6|BD]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=941919||align="center" | #1255 | |[[User:Bulldog C6|BD]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=941919||align="center" | #1255 | ||
Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Colt Bonds||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=592485||align="center" | | |Colt Bonds||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=592485||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Darth_Sensitive|Darth Sensitive]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | #1977 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:David_stewart|david stewart]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=368246||align="center" | #2626 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEADLY043||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360||align="center" | | |DEADLY043||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Doidle||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=186793||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | |[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | ||
Line 92: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | |[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:DHPD-SDC FmrPFCBob|FmrPFCBob]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=339403||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Fr4nk_Castle|Fr4nk Castle]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=274719||align="center" | #2650 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Gandalfe|Gandalfe]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162707||align="center" | #4242 | |[[User:Gandalfe|Gandalfe]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162707||align="center" | #4242 | ||
Line 100: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|greenbay11||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092598||align="center" | #7294 | |greenbay11||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092598||align="center" | #7294 | ||
|- | |||
|grimgin||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197132||align="center" | #9788 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Haliphax||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1219214||align="center" | #8086 | |Haliphax||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1219214||align="center" | #8086 | ||
Line 134: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kulko||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1393096||align="center" | #1813 | |Kulko||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1393096||align="center" | #1813 | ||
|- | |||
|Logan Scott||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1358663||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 | |[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 | ||
Line 163: | Line 181: | ||
|razi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553796||align="center" | #3796 | |razi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553796||align="center" | #3796 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Realnow||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343613||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|robert eid||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056389#8902 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Roxie Walker||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1069032||align="center" | | |Roxie Walker||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1069032||align="center" | | ||
Line 186: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Steve York||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1430901||align="center" | #1925 | |Steve York||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1430901||align="center" | #1925 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549||align="center" | #0007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 | |[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tarrok||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=249209||align="center" | #777 | |tarrok||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=249209||align="center" | #777 | ||
|- | |||
|The Autarch||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109032||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TheBigfootr||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1529238||align="center" | | |TheBigfootr||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1529238||align="center" | |
Revision as of 01:27, 14 August 2009
DHPD Internal Affairs