Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Undo revision 1569746 by Special:Contributions/Gomapyle (User talk:Gomapyle)) |
|||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Darth_Sensitive|Darth Sensitive]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | #1977 | |[[User:Darth_Sensitive|Darth Sensitive]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | #1977 | ||
|- | |||
|David Hateley||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1580910||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:David_stewart|david stewart]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=368246||align="center" | #2626 | |[[User:David_stewart|david stewart]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=368246||align="center" | #2626 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEADLY043||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360||align="center" | # | |DEADLY043||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360||align="center" | #0043 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Doc Simon||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1098297||align="center" | | |Doc Simon||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1098297||align="center" | | ||
Line 116: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EvilDieHard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=911680||align="center" | | |EvilDieHard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=911680||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Fabian Smith||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1045297||alin="centre" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | |[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | ||
Line 188: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:OfficerButler|OfficerButler]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=900127||align="center" | #3217 | |[[User:OfficerButler|OfficerButler]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=900127||align="center" | #3217 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Biohazard|Officer S]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608789||align="center" | #1993 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pault||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169||align="center" | #2759 | |pault||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169||align="center" | #2759 | ||
Line 244: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thom Solo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=319359||align="center" | #4077 | |Thom Solo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=319359||align="center" | #4077 | ||
|- | |||
|Trinity One||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1583506||align="centre" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:40, 30 September 2009
DHPD Internal Affairs