Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|beny1991||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=881484||align="center" | #1287 | |beny1991||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=881484||align="center" | #1287 | ||
|- | |||
|Betard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962||align="center" | #6660 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brock Hardbottom||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=374222||align="center" | | |Brock Hardbottom||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=374222||align="center" | | ||
Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612||align="center" | #1337 | |[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612||align="center" | #1337 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Cisisero|Cisisero]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=583628||align="center" | #7777 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Codeist|Codeist]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1249584||align="center" | #666 | |[[User:Codeist|Codeist]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1249584||align="center" | #666 | ||
Line 83: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEADLY043||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360||align="center" | #0043 | |DEADLY043||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360||align="center" | #0043 | ||
|- | |||
|Dillon Farnumm||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1393731||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480||align="center" | #1234 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | |[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | ||
Line 96: | Line 104: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ezekiel UK|Ezekiel UK]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=381125||align="center" | #2640 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fabian Smith||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1045297||alin="centre" | | |Fabian Smith||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1045297||alin="centre" | | ||
Line 116: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harry Likos||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=837943||align="center" | #0421 | |Harry Likos||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=837943||align="center" | #0421 | ||
|- | |||
|Highpants||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=716442||align="center" | #2750 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hockeyruler||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=547797||align="center" | #0000 | |Hockeyruler||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=547797||align="center" | #0000 | ||
Line 144: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Kulko|Kulko]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1393096||align="center" | #1813 | |[[User:Kulko|Kulko]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1393096||align="center" | #1813 | ||
|- | |||
|Little PITA||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=550474||align="center" | #2756 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Logan Scott||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1358663||align="center" | | |Logan Scott||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1358663||align="center" | | ||
Line 150: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:MartyBanks|Marty Banks]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384||align="center" | #1988 | |[[User:MartyBanks|Marty Banks]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384||align="center" | #1988 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Nyrwind|Nyrwind]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=890258||align="center" | #3333 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 172: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|psyborg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1348630||align="center" | | |psyborg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1348630||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:PsychoPhil|PsychoPhil]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=389209||align="center" | #2337 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|razi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553796||align="center" | #3796 | |razi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553796||align="center" | #3796 | ||
|- | |||
|RCRC||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=897639||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|robert eid||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056389#8902 | |robert eid||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056389#8902 | ||
Line 180: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Russkie|Russkie]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=836883||align="center" | #8643 | |[[User:Russkie|Russkie]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=836883||align="center" | #8643 | ||
|- | |||
|Ryan Huynh||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1449940||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 190: | Line 212: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|Samaritan Woman||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=430866||align="center" | #2705 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:sanpedro|sanpedro]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647||align="center" | | |[[user:sanpedro|sanpedro]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sblmnl||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=871801||align="center" | | |sblmnl||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=871801||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sir DanteSparda|Sir DanteSparda]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=705666||align="center" | #0666 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Steve York||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1430901||align="center" | #1925 | |Steve York||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1430901||align="center" | #1925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|St Aden||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=697387||align="center" | | |St Aden||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=697387||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tag|Tag 'it]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=648364||align="center" | #9042 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 | |[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 | ||
Line 222: | Line 250: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|Vicky Eames||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433331||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Whatshisname|Whatshisname]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=215648||align="center" | | |[[User:Whatshisname|Whatshisname]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=215648||align="center" | |
Revision as of 23:52, 19 November 2009
DHPD Internal Affairs