User:Clint Clintstone/CV: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: {| style="width:846px; font-family: verdana; font-size:90%" align=center CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | style="width:846px; border-top:solid 2px #AF7817; border-left:solid 2px #AF7817; bord...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| style="width:700px; padding:10px; background-color: #EFEADE; border-left:solid 2px #AF7817; border-top:solid 2px #AF7817; border-bottom:solid 2px #AF7817"| | | style="width:700px; padding:10px; background-color: #EFEADE; border-left:solid 2px #AF7817; border-top:solid 2px #AF7817; border-bottom:solid 2px #AF7817"| | ||
Under Construction | |||
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" style="margin-left:0.5em" width=95% | |||
|- | |||
! bgcolor="#993300" align=center colspan=2 | <font color=#black>CV</font> | |||
|- | |||
! bgcolor="#black" align="center" | [[Image: ]] | |||
| | |||
{|- | |||
| '''Joined:''' | |||
| 2007-09-19 01:48:58 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Character class:''' | |||
| Civilian | |||
|- | |||
| '''Favorite equipment:''' | |||
| Portable Radio | |||
|- | |||
| '''Character profile:''' | |||
| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?mode=edit&id=1009005 Urban Dead Profile] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Current status:''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character Stats''' | |||
| Level:41 XP:1194+ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Character group:''' | |||
| [[Philosophe_Knights|Philosophe Knights]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rank:''' | |||
| Student | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
| style="padding:10px; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 2px #AF7817; background-color:#DDD1B9; border-right:solid 2px #AF7817; border-left:solid 2px #AF7817; border-bottom:solid 2px #AF7817; text-align:center"| | | style="padding:10px; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 2px #AF7817; background-color:#DDD1B9; border-right:solid 2px #AF7817; border-left:solid 2px #AF7817; border-bottom:solid 2px #AF7817; text-align:center"| |
Revision as of 21:41, 3 January 2010
Under Construction
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |