Template:AHMH4 Scoreboard: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (sorting alphabetically by character name. hopefully, this might make it easier to find victim/killer when you're editing this list) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!class="unsortable" | Wiki !! Profile !! Kills !! Deaths | !class="unsortable" | Wiki !! Profile !! Kills !! Deaths | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Rorybob}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1558302 a bee] | ||
|0 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Yonnua Koponen}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1248187 Alex Koponen] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Axe Hack}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1782313 Axe Hack's Mudkip] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|The Colonel}} | ||
|[http:// | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=346443 Colonel Krauser] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Kempy}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1542648 DJ Talent] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Hibernaculum}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=834645 Dr. Summeroff] | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Usr|Espemon333}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1855655 Espe JP] | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Colette Hart}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1776336 Fiona Hatherley] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Usr|BEZERK805}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1853103 George Castro] | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Usr|Heather Angel}} | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1803640 Heather Angel] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr|Vapor}} | |{{Usr|Vapor}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 63: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Jaureaz}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468231 Jaureaz] | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr|A | |{{Usr|A.schwan}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1809058 JR BobDobbs] | ||
| | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Misanthropy}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1412958 Misanthropy] | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr|ObiFireFighter}} | |{{Usr|ObiFireFighter}} | ||
Line 68: | Line 83: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|ZIPO}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1455366 Shaun A Jenkins] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Hashk}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1424386 Susan Popham] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|A Helpful Little Gnome}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=669809 Target Zombie] | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|The'Joker}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=787662 The'Joker] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Tinire}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1542912 Tinire] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr|Bee}} | |{{Usr|Bee}} | ||
Line 108: | Line 113: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Rosslessness}} | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1081083 vinetown scout] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Usr| | |{{Usr|Shadok}} | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1736653 Zohtun] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:10, 21 March 2011
Wiki | Profile | Kills | Deaths |
---|---|---|---|
Rorybob | a bee | 0 | 1 |
Yonnua Koponen | Alex Koponen | 1 | 1 |
Axe Hack | Axe Hack's Mudkip | 1 | 0 |
Michaleson | bobby pegleg | 1 | 0 |
The Colonel | Colonel Krauser | 1 | 1 |
Kempy | DJ Talent | 1 | 1 |
Hibernaculum | Dr. Summeroff | 0 | 0 |
Espemon333 | Espe JP | 0 | 1 |
Colette Hart | Fiona Hatherley | 1 | 1 |
BEZERK805 | George Castro | 0 | 1 |
Heather Angel | Heather Angel | 0 | 0 |
Vapor | James Slimm | 1 | 1 |
Jaureaz | Jaureaz | 0 | 0 |
A.schwan | JR BobDobbs | 0 | 1 |
Misanthropy | Misanthropy | 0 | 0 |
ObiFireFighter | ObiCop | 1 | 1 |
ZIPO | Shaun A Jenkins | 0 | 1 |
Hashk | Susan Popham | 1 | 0 |
A Helpful Little Gnome | Target Zombie | 1 | 1 |
The'Joker | The'Joker | 2 | 0 |
Tinire | Tinire | 0 | 0 |
Bee | Trajerly Bee | 0 | 1 |
Rosslessness | vinetown scout | 0 | 0 |
Shadok | Zohtun | 1 | 0 |
Usage
Announce your kill in the AHMH4 talk page, then update this template. Find the code for the "row" with your name and increase by one the top number (kill count), then find your victim's and increase the bottom number (death count).
E.g. say Axe kills Ross, and both had no kills or deaths to begin with; their entries would be edited like so:
|- |{{Usr|Axe Hack}} |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1782313 Axe Hack's Mudkip] |1 |0
|- |{{Usr|Rosslessness}} |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1081083 vinetown scout] |0 |1