Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
=== Member Profiles 0-9 === | === Member Profiles 0-9 === | ||
{| style="width:600px" | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |||
|- | |||
|104||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1556389||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 58: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bulldog C6|BD]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=941919||align="center" | #1255 | |[[User:Bulldog C6|BD]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=941919||align="center" | #1255 | ||
|- | |||
|Buriash||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1542873||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 71: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CaptainFragger||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=720601||align="center" | #9408 | |CaptainFragger||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=720601||align="center" | #9408 | ||
|- | |||
|Catastrophic Moggy||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554151||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612||align="center" | #1337 | |[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612||align="center" | #1337 | ||
Line 77: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Colt Bonds||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=592485||align="center" | | |Colt Bonds||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=592485||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Comrade Bell||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1545131||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Darth_Sensitive|Darth Sensitive]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | #1977 | |[[User:Darth_Sensitive|Darth Sensitive]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | #1977 | ||
Line 83: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEADLY043||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360||align="center" | | |DEADLY043||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Doc Simon||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1098297||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Doidle||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=186793||align="center" | | |Doidle||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=186793||align="center" | | ||
Line 110: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Gabcd86|gabcd86]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1164117||align="center" |#1786 | |[[User:Gabcd86|gabcd86]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1164117||align="center" |#1786 | ||
|- | |||
|Gebo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=114750||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 | |Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 | ||
Line 210: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549||align="center" | #0007 | |[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549||align="center" | #0007 | ||
|- | |||
|St Aden||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=697387||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 | |[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 |
Revision as of 01:54, 14 August 2009
DHPD Internal Affairs