Malton Department of Defense/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{| style="width:100%; background-color: #dcdcdc; border-left: solid 2px #111; border-top: solid 2px #111; border-right: solid 2px #111" align=center |[[File:MDD_Logo.png|link=Mal...") |
(list updated) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | ||
|| 2011/09/15 | || 2011/09/15 | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||doc tempest | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1965748 #01965748] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2011/10/01 | |||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 193: | Line 202: | ||
If seen, please tell them to report to HQ.<BR> | If seen, please tell them to report to HQ.<BR> | ||
<BR> | <BR> | ||
==Former/Retired Members== | |||
<!-- As of June 27 2011 --> | |||
<!--To add info, find your section. It should look something like this | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''Rank''' | |||
||Your Username | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=(UD ID) #(UD ID)] | |||
|style="background:#xxxxxx"| MDD Division | |||
|| (Member Since) | |||
|style="background:#xxxxxx"| Active / Inactive | |||
|| | |||
box green, style="background:#ddffdd" | |||
box red, style="background:#ffdddd" | |||
box gray, style="background:#C0C0C0" | |||
box DSS blue, style="background:#4169E1" | |||
box DHHS purple, style="background:#9932CC" | |||
box NSA green, style="background:#228B22" | |||
box Command red, style="background:#DC143C" | |||
--> | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Rank !! Name !! UD-ID !! Division !! Member Since !! Status !! Notes | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''Co-Commander''' | |||
||Constantine250a | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1012217 #01012217] | |||
|style="background:#DC143C"| Command | |||
|| Founder | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''DSS Commander''' | |||
||Hellalame | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=990768 #00990768] | |||
|style="background:#DC143C"| Command | |||
|| Founding | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''DHHS Commander''' | |||
||Zach016 | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=944459 #00944459] | |||
|style="background:#DC143C"| Command | |||
|| Founding | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''DSS Commander''' | |||
||Sammy21290 | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=712525 #00712525] | |||
|style="background:#DC143C"| Command | |||
|| Founding | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''LTC''' | |||
||riech1945 | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1007197 #01007197] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| Founding | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||taylor666 | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1004266 #01004266] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| Founding | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''1LT''' | |||
||SoloKia | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1006308 #01006308] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2007/12/01 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''1LT''' | |||
||Telentis | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1063863 #01063863] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2007/12/16 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| Retired | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Brian Ware | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1019702 #01019702] | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"|Unknown | |||
|| 2007/12/06 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Brian Wayne Miller | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1087888 #01087888] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2007/12/24 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||DethKlok1 | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1073848 #01073848] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2007/12/27 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Sowor | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1047735 #01047735] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2007/12/28 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||KiwiKaylem | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1093262 #01093262] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/01/12 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Jane Sparkles | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1103936 #01103936] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/01/15 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''1LT''' | |||
||DR sydny mckinstry | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092970 #01092970] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2008/01/15 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||beanboy777 | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1072397 #01072397] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/01/19 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''SGT''' | |||
||Death2012 | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=798419 #00798419] | |||
|style="background:#228B22"| NSA | |||
|| 2008/01/20 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''SGT''' | |||
||Renton Malayis | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1110425 #01110425] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/01/20 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Chupadocta | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109194 #01109194] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2008/01/23 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Stubby55 | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1099910 #01099910] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2008/01/26 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PFC''' | |||
||Dr R Neville | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1118434 #01118434] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2008/02/01 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Vachness | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1118687 #01118687] | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"|Unknown | |||
|| 2008/02/03 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Whiteout82 | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1126647 #01126647] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/02/08 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PFC''' | |||
||Nicholas Raine | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1123705 #01123705] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/02/09 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PFC''' | |||
||gnome of lawns | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1143585 #01143585] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/02/22 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||harlequinkiss | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1145679 #01145679] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/02/24 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Sarge Jennkinss | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1146285 #01146285] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/02/24 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
== | |- align="center" | ||
|'''Agent-in-Training''' | |||
||JRWhite | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1174813 #01174813] | |||
|style="background:#228B22"| NSA | |||
|| 2008/03/09 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Keith Attrell | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1091439 #01091439] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/03/17 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Sarge Walker | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1187744 #01187744] | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"|Unknown | |||
|| 2008/03/18 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||FM G473R | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1193857 #01193857] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/03/20 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Starms | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1205813 #01205813] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/04/02 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||spilledchemicals | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1214449 #01214449] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/04/13 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Gabrelle | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=509093 #00509093] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2008/04/23 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Wilson Bailey | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1233986 #01233986] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2008/04/27 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||fred2323 | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1058851 #01058851] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/04/27 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PFC''' | |||
||deadndead | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1233847 #01233847] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/04/28 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||iMultiply | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1241217 #01241217] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/05/03 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Fred Midtkandal | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1267689 #01267689] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/06/06 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||UbarElite | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1264041 #01264041] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2008/06/17 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Lyra Cooper | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1278608 #01278608] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/06/19 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||mr cubano | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1302970 #01302970] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2008/07/11 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||HarpOaf | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1115111 #01115111] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2008/08/17 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||maddevon2222 | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=519671 #00519671] | |||
|style="background:#228B22"| NSA | |||
|| 2008/10/02 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||e s brightman | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1229603 #01229603] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2008/05/27 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Nikolai Kanatova | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1335639 #01335639] | |||
|style="background:#9932CC"| DHHS | |||
|| 2008/08/12 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Chronocalamity | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1481854 #01481854] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2009/05/09 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|} | |||
<!--To add info, find your section. It should look something like this | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''Rank''' | |||
||Your Username | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=(UD ID) #(UD ID)] | |||
|style="background:#xxxxxx"| MDD Division | |||
|| (Member Since) | |||
|style="background:#xxxxxx"| Active / Inactive | |||
|| | |||
box green, style="background:#ddffdd" | |||
box red, style="background:#ffdddd" | |||
box gray, style="background:#C0C0C0" | |||
box DSS blue, style="background:#4169E1" | |||
box DHHS purple, style="background:#9932CC" | |||
box NSA green, style="background:#228B22" | |||
box Command red, style="background:#DC143C" | |||
--> | |||
<BR> | |||
The above members were last seen when the MDD was previously active.<BR> | |||
If seen, please tell them to report to HQ.<BR> | |||
<BR> | |||
[[Category:Malton Department of Defense]] | [[Category:Malton Department of Defense]] | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:43, 1 October 2011
Home | Defense Security Service | Department of Health and Human Services | National Security Agency | Recruitment | DEFCON | Forum |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||