Malton Department of Defense/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (sitemap + back to top) |
(list updated) |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|style="background:#DC143C"| Command | |style="background:#DC143C"| Command | ||
|| Founder | || Founder | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''DHHSCOM''' | |||
||Zach016 | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=944459 #00944459] | |||
|style="background:#DC143C"| Command | |||
|| Founding | |||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | ||
|| | || |
Revision as of 21:32, 26 October 2011
Home | Defense Security Service | Department of Health and Human Services | National Security Agency | Recruitment | DEFCON | Forum |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||