Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lee McCord||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243||align="center" | #0423 | |Lee McCord||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243||align="center" | #0423 | ||
|- | |||
|Little Pita||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=550474||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:MartyBanks| Marty Banks]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384||align="center" | #1988 | |[[User:MartyBanks| Marty Banks]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384||align="center" | #1988 |
Revision as of 17:22, 13 April 2012
DHPD Internal Affairs