The Burchell Arms Regulars/RCBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (father o keefe badge) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (father o keefe badge) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/18/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | |05/18/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | ||
|- | |||
|06/21/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1631392 father o keefe] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:29, 21 June 2012
|