User:Matt Aries: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Group:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Group:'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>NONE</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Height:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Height:'''</font> | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Description Survivor:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Description Survivor:'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>"A | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>"A psychotic reformed killer clown suffering from split personality disorder."</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Description Zombie:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Description Zombie:'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>" | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>"Just another undead clown."</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Wearing:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Wearing:'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>"a | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>"a blood-soaked clown mask, a blood-soaked black jumpsuit, a blood-soaked pair of steel toe clown shoes."</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Quote:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Quote:'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>"Without pain, how can one really appreciate all the good in the world. Pain is life."</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>"Without pain, how can one really appreciate all the good in the world. Pain is life."</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''Fantastic Article on UD:'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>http://www.zam.com/article/128/the-zombie-apocalypse-10-years-on</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''New History:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#999999>'''New History:'''</font> | ||
Line 70: | Line 73: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{|style="border:solid 2px #9EA9C1;width:250px;text-align:center" | {|style="border:solid 2px #9EA9C1;width:250px;text-align:center" |
Latest revision as of 05:37, 11 August 2016
|
}
Ingame
|