Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:sanpedro|sanpedro]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647||align="center" | | |[[user:sanpedro|sanpedro]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Tarrok||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=249209||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|taroksmistress||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1731961||align="center" | | |taroksmistress||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1731961||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Templeton Face Peck||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=173163||align="center" | | |Templeton Face Peck||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=173163||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|The Autarch||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109032||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Theo McAvoy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905||align="center" | #4077 | |Theo McAvoy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905||align="center" | #4077 |
Revision as of 13:07, 7 October 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs