Dunell Hills Police Department/Omega Squad/Previous Classes: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Dunell Hills Police Department/Omega_Squad|Click Here to Return to Omega Squad...]] | ||
===Recruit Class 1=== | ===Recruit Class 1=== | ||
Line 80: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cyrus Hanley | |[[User:Cyrus Hanley|Cyrus Hanley]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1075851 1075851] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1075851 1075851] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 359: | Line 356: | ||
|Character of twolines | |Character of twolines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tarabon | |[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380 780380] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380 780380] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 406: | Line 403: | ||
|2IC | |2IC | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Athur birling|Arthur Birling]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556 1417556] | |||
| | |||
|Art | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 428: | Line 431: | ||
|greenbay11 | |greenbay11 | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092598 1092598] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092598 1092598] | ||
| | |||
|GB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Recruit Class 8=== | |||
{| style="width:100%; font-family: verdana; font-size:90%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" align="center" | |||
|style="width:12em"|Name | |||
|style="width:08em"|Profile | |||
|style="width:14em"|Role | |||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |||
|Comment | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Athur birling|Arthur Birling]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556 1417556] | |||
| | |||
|Art | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Catastrophic Moggy | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554151 1554151] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Comrade Bell | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1545131 1545131] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Character of comrade | |||
|- | |||
|Doc Simon | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1098297 1098297] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jackboot Johnny | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1558884 1558884] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|St Aden | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=697387 697387] | |||
| | |||
|Johnny | |||
|Character of johnnydeuce | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | |||
[[Category:Dunell Hills Police Department]] |
Latest revision as of 03:14, 20 April 2011
Click Here to Return to Omega Squad... Recruit Class 1
Recruit Class 2
Recruit Class 3
Recruit Class 4
Recruit Class 5
Recruit Class 6
Recruit Class 8
|