Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Member Ranking) |
m (→Member Ranking) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | |[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:LG|LG]] || 610 || Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Barak|ST]] || 610 || Teacher | |[[user:Barak|ST]] || 610 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 style="background: #DDD1B9;" | 600 | ! colspan=3 style="background: #DDD1B9;" | 600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | |[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight |
Revision as of 13:39, 19 October 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�