Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dempsky|MQ]] || 710|| Teacher | |[[User:Dempsky|MQ]] || 710|| Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Rohndogg1/AJ|AJ]] || 645 || Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JN|JN]] || 640 || Aristocrat | |[[User:JN|JN]] || 640 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 620 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 620 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''600''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''600''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | |
Revision as of 20:29, 28 December 2012
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�