The Burchell Arms Regulars/RCBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Ted Bundy badge) |
||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/29/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975200 Zabuden] | |05/29/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975200 Zabuden] | ||
|- | |||
|05/29/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966684 TedBundy187] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:11, 2 June 2012
|