User:Peralta/Zombie: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Updated) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Strikes''' | | '''Strikes''' | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kills (personal)''' | | '''Kills (personal)''' | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ruins (personal)''' | | '''Ruins (personal)''' | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kills ([[Team America]])''' | | '''Kills ([[Team America]])''' | ||
| ~ | | ~155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Buildings Breached ([[Team America]])''' | | '''Buildings Breached ([[Team America]])''' | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| ''Malls'' | | ''Malls'' | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| ''Hospitals'' | | ''Hospitals'' | ||
| align="center" | ''' | | align="center" | '''10''' | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| ''NecroTechs'' | | ''NecroTechs'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 9 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| ''Factories'' | | ''Factories'' | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| ''Cinema's'' | | ''Cinema's'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 8 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| ''Bars'' | | ''Bars'' | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| '''Suburbs: ''' | | '''Suburbs: ''' | ||
---- | ---- | ||
| | | 7 | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| [[Vinetown]] | | [[Vinetown]] | ||
| [[Pimbank]] | | [[Pimbank]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stanbury Village]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''% of the map hit''': | | '''% of the map hit''': | ||
Line 216: | Line 219: | ||
| 8.3 | | 8.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most harmanz in one | | '''Most harmanz in one location''' | ||
| [http://iamscott.net/ | | [http://iamscott.net/1346207986195.html 14] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most zambahz in one location''' | | '''Most zambahz in one location''' | ||
| [http://iamscott.net/ | | [http://iamscott.net/134620787439.html 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most kills in one breach''' | | '''Most kills in one breach''' |
Revision as of 02:56, 29 August 2012
The RRF | DoHS | GMT Breakfast Club | AU10 | The Constables | Team America | The Gore Corps |
|
|