User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 17:53, 26 August 2010 (BST). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Horde Building || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two | ! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Horde Building || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Stanbury Village]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />Not Changed | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />Not Logged | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Stanbury Village]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[East Becktown]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: East Becktown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: East Becktown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/East Becktown]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Sugg Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Galbraith Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Galbraith Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Galbraith Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Galbraith Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Roywood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Roywood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Roywood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Roywood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Frauley Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Purt Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Randallbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Randallbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Littlehales Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Peddlesden Village]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Peddlesden Village]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Bascombe Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Raines Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Raines Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Raines Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Raines Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Halay Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Danversbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Danversbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Danversbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Danversbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Kynaston Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Spicer Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Spicer Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Brockliss Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Reganbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Reganbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Reganbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Reganbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shuttlebank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Shuttlebank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Shuttlebank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Shuttlebank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Marfell Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Brooksville]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Brooksville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Brooksville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Brooksville]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Flooks Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Hollomstown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Hollomstown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Hollomstown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Hollomstown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Porter Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Wray Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Wray Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Wray Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Wray Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Fram Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Osmondville]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Osmondville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Osmondville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Osmondville]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Axtence Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Millen Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Millen Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Saint Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[West Boundwood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/West Boundwood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Penny Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Penny Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lumber Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Tapton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Tapton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Tapton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tapton]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Chaffin Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Fryerbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Fryerbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Phipps Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 171: | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pennville]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/Pennville]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/Fort Perryn]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Crooketon]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Crooketon]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Barrville]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Barrville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Barrville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Barrville]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Neagle Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Kinch Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Kinch Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Kinch Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Kinch Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Luscombe Building (Kinch Heights)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Barrville]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Barrville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Barrville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Barrville]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Neagle Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Wyke Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Wyke Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Wyke Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Wyke Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Lodder Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Wyke Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Wyke Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Wyke Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Wyke Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Lodder Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Havercroft]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Havercroft]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Havercroft]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Havercroft]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Ackland Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dentonside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Dentonside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Dentonside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dentonside]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Earletown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Earletown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Wortley Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gulsonside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Gulsonside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Gulsonside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Gulsonside]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Creek Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Wetherall Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Tollyton]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Tollyton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Tollyton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Tollyton]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| | | Not reported | ||
| [[]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/Woodroffe Mall]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/The Rayfield Building (Tollyton)]]<br />Not Updated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Rhodenbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Rhodenbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Rhodenbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Rhodenbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Carlyle Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Yagoton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Yagoton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Yagoton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Yagoton]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Bale Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Serrell Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Scarletwood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Scarletwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Scarletwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Scarletwood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Tompson Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Rolt Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Rolt Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shuttlebank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Shuttlebank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Shuttlebank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Shuttlebank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Marfell Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Godden Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shuttlebank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Shuttlebank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Shuttlebank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Shuttlebank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Marfell Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Godden Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Reganbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Reganbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Reganbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Reganbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Brooke Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Brooke Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Brooke Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Brooke Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Heathcote Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Owsleybank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Owsleybank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Owsleybank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Owsleybank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Woodborne Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Kinch Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Kinch Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Kinch Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Kinch Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Sharman Building (Kinch Heights)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Crooketon]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Crooketon]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Danversbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Danversbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Danversbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Danversbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Tollyton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Tollyton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Tollyton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tollyton]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Woodroffe Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Rayfield Building (Tollyton)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Greentown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Greentown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Greentown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Greentown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Randallbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Randallbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Tapton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Tapton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Tapton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tapton]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Chaffin Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Earletown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Earletown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Wortley Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[East Grayside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/East Grayside]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Richmond Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Richmond Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Richmond Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Richmond Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Laimbeer Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lamport Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Starlingtown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Starlingtown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Veryard Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Rolt Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Rolt Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 443: | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dartside]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/Dartside]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/The Highton Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ketchelbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Ketchelbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Ketchelbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Ketchelbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Telfer Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Millen Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Millen Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Millen Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Lazenbury Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lukinswood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Lukinswood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lukinswood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lukinswood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Stagg Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Randallbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Randallbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lamport Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Kempsterbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Kempsterbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Kempsterbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Kempsterbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Dobbs Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Quarlesbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Quarlesbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Quarlesbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Quarlesbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Milnerr Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Pegton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Pegton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pegton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pegton]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 515: | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Millen Hills]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/Millen Hills]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/The Lazenbury Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Hollomstown]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Hollomstown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Hollomstown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Hollomstown]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[]]<br />Not Updated | | [[User:DangerReport/The Porter Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Buttonville]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Buttonville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Buttonville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Buttonville]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Pryor Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lerwill Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lerwill Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Huntley Heights]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Huntley Heights]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Vicari Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[New Arkham]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: New Arkham]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: New Arkham]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/New Arkham]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Wreford Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:53, 26 August 2010
Last processed reports on 17:53, 26 August 2010 (BST).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.